Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4315 Mangrove Place, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$14,500,000.00 ($1,351.73 / sqft )

4315 Mangrove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10727 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659292
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Inbal August
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Island, Gated Home, Private access to deeded beach! Experience the epitome of exclusivity with unheard of waterfront views, unmatched privacy, and breathtaking, expansive vistas from your o
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.30 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512927
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Paula Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.26 acre industrially zoned parcel (I 1) located directly on Gasparilla Road just off Hwy 771 in a thriving industrial corridor. High visibility with over 690 feet of road frontage, idea
Active
Details for 17509 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$2,500,000.00 ($312.77 / sqft )

17509 Ohara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7993 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7491480
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Rhonda Gustitus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most Elegant & Sophisticated SAILBOAT ACCESS 2 story Mediterranean style estate pool & spa home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3 car garage (Tesla hook up) & over 5300 sq.ft. of luxury living! Th
Active
Details for 17501 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$1,400,000.00 ($250.85 / sqft )

17501 Ohara Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147335
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING
  3. Contact Toy Coxey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING LUXURY BAYFRONT HOME ON OVERSIZED LOT WITH GULF ACCESS. Welcome to this exquisite custom built bayfront home, perfectly nestled on over half an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds. As yo
Active
Details for 5510 Longboat Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,399,000.00 ($281.55 / sqft )

5510 Longboat Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682431
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Adam Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced $100,000, bring all offers! Motivated seller! Two true primary suites (1 downstairs, 1 upstairs) both oversized with en suite baths, dual vanities, soaking tubs, walk in showers and cust
Active
Details for 17449 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$1,295,000.00 ($246.67 / sqft )

17449 Ohara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5250 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522283
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Scott Standriff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PLEASE ENJOY THE 3D INTERACTIVE VIRTUAL TOUR ASSOCIATED WITH THIS FABULOUS PROPERTY Welcome to South Bayview Estates where luxury waterfront living meets unforgettable sunsets! Perfectly positione
Active
Details for 17479 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$1,250,000.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

17479 Ohara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5322 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518141
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Chad McCrory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please view the video tour. This luxury estate home boasts expansive water views. A haven for boaters, it features 116 feet of waterfront, a large wooden dock equipped with water and electricity, and
Active
Details for 1701 Southwood Street 1701, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$260,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

1701 Southwood Street 1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671475
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jo James, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RECENT PRICE ADJUSTMENT MOTIVATED SELLERS! Rare Opportunity in Prestigious West of the Trail Welcome to an exceptional corner residence just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway, nestled within th
Active
Details for 14163 River Beach Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$175,000.00

14163 River Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: C7501342
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Chad McCrory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.25 ACRE LOT WITH 150 FT OF WATERFRONT ON THE MYAKKA RIVER.
Active
Details for 14149 River Beach Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$175,000.00

14149 River Beach Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7501940
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Chad McCrory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. directly on the Myakka River.
Wade M. Berlin