Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Branch Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3052 Living Coral Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$729,500.00 ($165.20 / sqft )

3052 Living Coral Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Preserve in Odessa, right on the edge of Trinity/North Tampa Bay. This 2021 built home is move in ready, clean and in a location that makes everyday life easier. Almost at the corner of
Active
Details for 15394 Sweet Springs Bend, Odessa, FL 33556
$664,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

15394 Sweet Springs Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407462
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after community of Odessa, this beautifully maintained residence at 15394 Sweet Springs Bend offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida lifestyle living.
Active
Details for 15394 Sweet Springs Bend, ODESSA, FL 33556
$664,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

15394 Sweet Springs Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407462
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3126 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$530,000.00 ($188.75 / sqft )

3126 Suncoast Blend Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500251
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Hadeel Daoud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort and thoughtful design with this beautifully maintained two story home built in 2020 by DR Horton. Situated on an expansive 8,25
Active
Details for 15982 Weathered Windmill Terrace, ODESSA, FL 33556
$500,000.00 ($178.06 / sqft )

15982 Weathered Windmill Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488466
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Contact Yulia Stock-Ponomareva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home at 15982 Weathered Windmill Terrace in the desirable Preserve at South Branch community in Odessa, FL (just north of Tampa)! This stunning modern single family residence, b
Active
Details for 16129 Soft Fern Trace, ODESSA, FL 33556
$499,900.00 ($178.03 / sqft )

16129 Soft Fern Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493265
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Erb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This one of kind DR Horton Elston Model checks all the boxes: Luxury Aesthetic, Premium Pond and Conservation view homesite and located in one of Odessas most sought of com
Active
Details for 3395 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$485,000.00 ($172.72 / sqft )

3395 Suncoast Plains Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475331
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Denita Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offering 2,260 square feet of comfortable living in a sought after Tampa Bay community. Designed for both everyday ease and entertaining, t
Active
Details for 3044 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$475,000.00 ($169.16 / sqft )

3044 Suncoast Plains Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 DR Horton home located in the highly desirable community of South Branch Preserve in Odessa. Offering 2,260 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Active
Details for 16726 Secret Meadow Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$460,000.00 ($229.20 / sqft )

16726 Secret Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522951
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,007 sq ft of comfortable living space. The functional layout features generous living and dining areas that flow into the kitchen, creati
Active
Details for 16176 Soft Fern Trace, ODESSA, FL 33556
$455,000.00 ($166.79 / sqft )

16176 Soft Fern Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480392
  2. Provided by SILVER ROOTS REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Sandra Ceballos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable South Branch Preserve community, offering modern comfort, smart home convenience, and exceptional neighborhood a
Wade M. Berlin