Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 944 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$465,000.00 ($183.22 / sqft )

944 Southridge Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402955
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Buckner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Country Creek community in Altamonte Springs. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this inviting home o
Active
Details for 12808 Hampton Hill Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$420,000.00 ($136.19 / sqft )

12808 Hampton Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686815
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12808 Hampton Hill Drive in Riverview Florida, a beautifully updated home located in one of the most desirable communities in the area. This move in ready home features a fully renovated ki
Active
Details for 938 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$410,000.00 ($199.22 / sqft )

938 Southridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400210
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 938 Southridge Circle in the highly desirable Country Creek community of Altamonte Springs, where this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 9900 175th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$380,000.00 ($119.05 / sqft )

9900 175th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105109
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Contact Kelly Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated home overlooking golf course, large water view, lighthouse and views of spruce creek south~! New hvac 3/2026~! New roof 2025! New quartz countertops throughout, 2025! New windows in owners s
Active
Details for 12418 Bowes Branch Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$369,000.00 ($241.18 / sqft )

12418 Bowes Branch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138352
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Dayana Perez Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern townhouse, built in 2021, offers a fantastic opportunity for those seeking comfort, style, and a prime location. This beautiful home features three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, pro
Active
Details for 10207 Avelar Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$355,000.00 ($203.91 / sqft )

10207 Avelar Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482687
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kilene Schelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10207 Avelar Ridge Drivewhere comfort, style, and Florida living all show up and yes, they understood the assignment. Tucked inside the sought after Avelar Ridge community in Riverview,
Active
Details for 17587 96th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$339,900.00 ($90.88 / sqft )

17587 96th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719019
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Richard Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private retreat in the highly sought after 55+ gated golf community of spruce creek south, ideally located adjacent to the villages, fl where every day feels like a vacation and th
Active
Details for 17990 100th Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$329,900.00 ($113.29 / sqft )

17990 100th Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722484
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Richard Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the golf course, this exceptional residence captures breathtaking panoramic views of the #1 green and 2nd tee box in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 17990 101st Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$325,000.00 ($139.25 / sqft )

17990 101st Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109292
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Katy Crouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous, updated 2 bedroom 2 bath Palm model on the Golf Course is offered fully furnished with accessories. Located on a cul de sac with privacy and stunning views overlooking the 1st fairway of the
Active
Details for 10701 179th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$295,000.00 ($115.82 / sqft )

10701 179th Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107314
  2. Provided by BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Alex Scopino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***NEW ROOF 2024**** This home is being offered fully TURNKEYright down to the linens! Just bring your toothbrush and settle right in. A major bonus is the NEW ROOF in 2024, giving added peace of m
Wade M. Berlin