Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Cswy Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7801 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$4,445,000.00 ($607.08 / sqft )

7801 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7322 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369589
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ada Icaza Telleria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Now Offered at $4,445,000. An exceptional ultra luxury waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, refined architecture, and complete privacy. This elegant three story coastal residen
Active
Details for 7974 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$3,499,000.00 ($608.73 / sqft )

7974 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440798
  2. Provided by ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Tenaglia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Yacht Club Estates! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home private office home offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of waterfront living on a rare cul de sac lot with 100 feet of waterfront. Enjoy a custom dock
Active
Details for 7870 Causeway Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$2,790,000.00 ($600.13 / sqft )

7870 Causeway Boulevard S New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4649 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415259
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Hockenberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Construction has begun! Still time to pick out finishes!! Estimated to be completed by the end of may!!!! Waterfront modern farmhous
Active
Details for 7966 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$2,550,000.00 ($445.49 / sqft )

7966 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471037
  2. Provided by SPIEGEL LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Madelyn Spiegel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superior construction, exceptional craftsmanship, and thoughtful design define this 2020 built custom waterfront residence. Located in the coveted Causeway Isles neighborhood, the home was built to ex
Active
Details for 1073 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$2,040,000.00 ($413.71 / sqft )

1073 79th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462975
  2. Provided by ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Tenaglia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 5 bath waterfront pool home with a dedicated office and 3 car garage, located in the highly desirable Yacht Club Estates. Set on a deep water canal with direct access to the Intra
Active
Details for 900 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,800,000.00 ($527.86 / sqft )

900 79th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420103
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Allen Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **IMPORTANT VIEW VIRTUAL TOUR VIDEO (Look in Interior & Facts and Features section)** Experience the ultimate in Florida WATERFRONT living at this fully updated estate in the prestigious Yacht Clu
Active
Details for 7827 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,799,000.00 ($550.15 / sqft )

7827 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453353
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing waterfront home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 fulls and 2 half baths and a 2 car garage with new epoxy flooring. This home has been completely remodeled by the current owner who is a
Active
Details for 1028 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,699,000.00 ($789.13 / sqft )

1028 79th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2153 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457835
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Debbie McGinty, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YACHT CLUB ESTATES The jewel of waterfront living in St. Petersburg. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home was updated in 2025 and offers vaulted ceilings, an open and inviting floor
Active
Details for 7905 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,689,000.00 ($604.51 / sqft )

7905 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475667
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT POOL HOME, PRIME LOCATION Stunning three bedroom, three bath waterfront residence, freshly and meticulously remodeled to the highest standard, sits along deep sailboat water in the esteemed
Active
Details for 301 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,648,900.00 ($396.09 / sqft )

301 79th Street S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468277
  2. Provided by ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Tenaglia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to This striking contemporary residence which offers refined coastal living with thoughtful design at every turn. Elevated construction enhances both presence and peace of mind, while clean ar
Wade M. Berlin