Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Flagler Promenade S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$7,950,000.00 ($1,596.07 / sqft )

129 Flagler Promenade S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006538
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned in coveted SoSo, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers comfortable coastal living in an exceptionally quiet setting. Renovated in 2014, the home features
Active
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,399,000.00 ($983.13 / sqft )

216 Lakeland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096488
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Active
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,295,000.00 ($566.99 / sqft )

214 Conniston Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024081
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Active
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$500,000.00 ($242.48 / sqft )

237 Porter Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008474
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home
Active
Details for 431 Chillingworth Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$395,000.00 ($281.34 / sqft )

431 Chillingworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021850
  2. Provided by D'Alexis Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Near Okeechobee Boulevard two minutes from I 95. Ten minutes to Palm Beach International airport. Fifteen minutes to Turnpike. Centrally located to everything, schools, hospitals. You have everything
Active
Details for 4110 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,500.00 ($4.88 / sqft )

4110 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004695
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4015 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,500.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

4015 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025568
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4210 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,000.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

4210 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158679
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE OFF SEASON May to October. NOT AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. Renovated, charming 1928 home in the popular SoSo area of West Palm Beach. All new bathrooms, coquina patio, renovated kitchen, c
Active
Details for 3490 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,995.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

3490 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147228
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3490 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach. Seasonal and Annual Rental options. Your coastal sanctuary by the sea. This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 2,820 square feet of brig
Active
Details for 234 Nottingham Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$8,880.00 ($5.55 / sqft )

234 Nottingham Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013970
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished renovated three bedroom, three bathroom rental with pool, in desirable SoSo, east of Olive Ave. DISCLAIMER: The written and verbal information provided including but not limited to pri
Wade M. Berlin