Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Palm Beach Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Flagler Promenade S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$7,950,000.00 ($1,596.07 / sqft )

129 Flagler Promenade S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006538
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned in coveted SoSo, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers comfortable coastal living in an exceptionally quiet setting. Renovated in 2014, the home features
Active
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,295,000.00 ($566.99 / sqft )

214 Conniston Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024081
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Active
Details for 4110 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,500.00 ($4.88 / sqft )

4110 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004695
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4015 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,500.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

4015 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025568
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4210 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$12,000.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

4210 Washington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158679
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE OFF SEASON May to October. NOT AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. Renovated, charming 1928 home in the popular SoSo area of West Palm Beach. All new bathrooms, coquina patio, renovated kitchen, c
Active
Details for 234 Nottingham Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$8,880.00 ($5.55 / sqft )

234 Nottingham Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013970
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished renovated three bedroom, three bathroom rental with pool, in desirable SoSo, east of Olive Ave. DISCLAIMER: The written and verbal information provided including but not limited to pri
Active
Details for 3725 Olive Avenue A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

3725 Olive Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169563
  2. Provided by Golden Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 2BR at The Olives Prime Prospect Park Location | 30+ Day Rental ; Welcome to The Olives, a four plex of bright and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished rentals in the highly desir
Active
Details for 337 Kenilworth Boulevard 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,950.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

337 Kenilworth Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020603
  2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 331 Walton Boulevard 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,950.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

331 Walton Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019811
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REMODELED 2 BEDROOM in the heart of Antique Row, West Palm Beach! Granite counters Stainless appliances Pass through bar Updated bath Pet friendly Quick move in! (some of the pictures are Virtual
Active
Details for 224 Conniston Unit 1 Road 1 And 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,725.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

224 Conniston Unit 1 Road 1 And 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169565
  2. Provided by Golden Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two units available: One bedroom unfurnished available mid June. One Bedroom Furnished available June 1.Fantastic community, eat in kitchen, laundry on site, outdoor seating area per apartment. Quiet
Wade M. Berlin