Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2466 Holly Berry Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$584,900.00 ($153.84 / sqft )

2466 Holly Berry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404071
  2. Provided by GECKO REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Petch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath tri split floorplan home located in the desirable South Ridge communit
Active
Details for 135 Blackstone Creek Rd, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$549,900.00 ($156.27 / sqft )

135 Blackstone Creek Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110871
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Nancy McCloskey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home truly has it all! Enjoy a stunning pool and spa overlooking beautiful lake views along with a large covered porch perfectly set up for entertaining and summer fun. This spacious home offers
Active
Details for 2440 Holly Ridge Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$544,990.00 ($143.34 / sqft )

2440 Holly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399321
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos have been virtually staged to illustrate the propertys potential. Skip the delays, added costs, and compromises of new construction on a narrow 50 lotthis exceptional residence deliver
Active
Details for 12288 Cypress Branch Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$449,999.00 ($129.80 / sqft )

12288 Cypress Branch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468117
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Hanie Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story home offering 3,467 total square feet, including 2,654 square feet of heated living space, in a desirable Riverview community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a spacious loft,
Active
Details for 3333 34th Street 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$439,000.00 ($313.57 / sqft )

3333 34th Street 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025433
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just listed. This special 3 bedroom apartment is the largest unit in building. 1400 sq. Renovated; tile flooring and impact windows have treatments. Photos reflect the immaculate apartment which has b
Active
Details for 3857 Woodrow Ridge Street, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$439,000.00 ($160.40 / sqft )

3857 Woodrow Ridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2737 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683318
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniela Madrid-Bermejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is filled with natural light and designed for comfortable living. Situated in a quiet neighborhood, it offers both peace and convenience. The spacio
Active
Details for 12373 Marshland Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$405,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

12373 Marshland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468941
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Christine Fennell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,819 sf home has been lovingly cared for by its original owners and is truly move in ready. Built in 2023, this one story Highland Home features the des
Active
Details for 12239 Cypress Branch Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$385,000.00 ($170.28 / sqft )

12239 Cypress Branch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503613
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Elenna Tamplin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Parsyn Model by Highland Homes, built in 2023 and located in the desirable Ridgewood South! Proudly offered by the original owner, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home wi
Active
Details for 3333 34th Street 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$379,000.00

3333 34th Street 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549871
  2. Provided by Zeff Realty LLC,
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely re modeled! Assessment paid by the seller in full for the buyer to enjoy!! This extra large 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment has central a/c, new hot water heater. Unit offers large eat in kitche
Active
Details for 942 Ridge Haven Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$364,990.00 ($145.30 / sqft )

942 Ridge Haven Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486027
  2. Provided by JOE WALKER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cass McColeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine Ending Every Day With Peaceful Pond Views From Your Own Lanai Welcome home, where comfort, space, and a beautiful water view come together to create the perfect place to call home. From
Wade M. Berlin