Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Waterfront Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 113 Douglas Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$499,000.00 ($193.19 / sqft )

113 Douglas Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2583 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1084380
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Loren Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new waterfront home on a private canal with direct access to Mosquito Lagoon. Perfect for boating, fishing, and water lovers! Bright open floor pl
Active
Details for 109 Douglas Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$475,000.00 ($163.12 / sqft )

109 Douglas Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086936
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Gail Laughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home was designed for those who want it all elegance, luxury, comfort and with entertaining in mind. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home with 75 feet of canalfront blends pristine condition
Active
Details for 185 Coleman Street, Edgewater, FL 32141
$437,900.00 ($311.90 / sqft )

185 Coleman Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223115
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the kind of Florida waterfront home 3 properties from the Indian River living people dream about canal front, just three parcels from the Intracoastal Waterway, and moments from the b
Active
Details for 185 Coleman Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$437,900.00 ($311.90 / sqft )

185 Coleman Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947360
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Stephanie Cathey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 116 Lewis Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$389,000.00 ($215.16 / sqft )

116 Lewis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087088
  2. Provided by COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jodie Stratton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true WATERFRONT living in this NEWLY REMODELED manufactured home situated on a CANAL lot with a concrete seawall, BOATHOUSE, and BOAT LIFT. The canal offers direct access to the Indian River La
Active
Details for 113 Charles Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$350,000.00

113 Charles Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1086185
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chad Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a vacant double lot with 131 feet of direct water frontage and easy access to the Intracoastal Waterway. This oversized property offers the perfect setting to build your dream
Active
Details for 126 Charles Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$349,900.00 ($193.32 / sqft )

126 Charles Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1082610
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new seawall in progress (permit in hand, work started) and included in this new price. Discover this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home in with dock & covered boat lift located in the hi
Active
Details for 118 Coleman Street, Edgewater, FL 32141
$224,900.00

118 Coleman Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1220622
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water access without the wait. This cleared 50 by 131 foot canal front lot in South Waterfront Park is already set up with a newer concrete seawall, giving you a solid start for building along the wat
Active
Details for 118 Coleman Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$224,900.00

118 Coleman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4946234
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront potential, already ahead of schedule. This cleared 50 x 131 canal front homesite in South Waterfront Park offers a rare opportunity to build along the water without starting from scratch. A
Wade M. Berlin