Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 97 Woodfield Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$584,000.00 ($143.77 / sqft )

97 Woodfield Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4062 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853883
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated Southern Woods home on nearly half an acre backing to a greenbelt with no direct rear neighbors, featuring a designer kitchen with quartz countertops, open entertaining layout, and ove
Active
Details for 3356 Plantation Place, Sarasota, FL 34231
$525,000.00 ($310.65 / sqft )

3356 Plantation Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961906
  2. Provided by HELLOSOLD LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3356 Plantation Place in beautiful Sarasota, Florida! This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage has been completely remodeled from top to bottom with virtually everything
Active
Details for 3356 Plantation Place, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$525,000.00 ($310.65 / sqft )

3356 Plantation Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961906
  2. Provided by HELLOSOLD LLC
  3. Contact Dan Farber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2 Quailwood Path, Homosassa, FL 34446
$519,000.00 ($151.00 / sqft )

2 Quailwood Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851402
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 car garage home on a.47 acre, lots 1& 2 on the golf course. Home is 'move in ready'!. All newer LVP floors in main rooms with tile in kitch
Active
Details for 5 Peachwood Point W, Homosassa, FL 34446
$449,900.00 ($124.94 / sqft )

5 Peachwood Point W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3601 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852643
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Find in Sugarmill Woods! Newly Reduced, discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Southern Woods community. NEW Roof being installed today 3/10/2026!!!! The of
Active
Details for 27 Deerwood Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
$449,900.00 ($120.36 / sqft )

27 Deerwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853278
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely designed custom home by arthur rutenberg, located in the cottages of southern woods at sugarmill woods. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, w
Active
Details for 103 Cinnamon Oak Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$384,900.00 ($113.98 / sqft )

103 Cinnamon Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3377 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362193
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Herman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom home in beautiful DeLand! Built in 2016, this two story residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout featuring the primary suite on the main level for added conve
Active
Details for 731 Lindenwood Circle E, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$379,000.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

731 Lindenwood Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2839 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948266
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Jonathan Gildon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA! Welcome to Woodmere South, one of Ormond Beach's most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious and charming ranch style home is a rare find, boast
Active
Details for 53 Woodfield Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$356,900.00 ($134.73 / sqft )

53 Woodfield Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2649 sqft
  1. MLSID: 846123
  2. Provided by The Wilkins Way
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2025 new build, this custom updated genesis model has 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms + full 2 car garage + 0. 23 acres + golf course frontage with 2,000+ square feet of living space in the golf course communi
Active
Details for 510 Cabernet Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$349,900.00 ($186.32 / sqft )

510 Cabernet Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506118
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Barnhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tuscany Woods! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Taylor Morrison townhome, built in 2015, offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in a gated Oldsmar commu
Wade M. Berlin