Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southbay Yacht
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$5,999,999.00 ($870.07 / sqft )

313 Lookout Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688995
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Natalie Gutwein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Active
Details for 180 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$2,249,900.00 ($580.32 / sqft )

180 Lookout Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3877 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672222
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Katy McBrayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 180 Lookout Point Drive in the sought after Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club with deep water marina and available boat slips, the opportunity to
Active
Details for 312 Yacht Harbor Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,995,000.00 ($434.07 / sqft )

312 Yacht Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667293
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Thomas Netzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Directly across the street from one of the most exceptional community owned marinas on Floridas west coast, this beautifully renovated waterfront reside
Active
Details for 1527 Buoy Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,199,000.00 ($325.37 / sqft )

1527 Buoy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3685 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688266
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully and thoroughly recently updated beach style home in Southbay Yacht and Racquet club featuring 10 foot ceilings. 2026 AC unit, 2024 tile roof, 2023 driveway, cabinets, lighting, appliances,
Active
Details for 272 Four Knot Lane, Osprey, FL 34229
$1,095,000.00 ($333.54 / sqft )

272 Four Knot Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144313
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this simply stunning, meticulously maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly sought after Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club. Proudly offered by the original owner, this excep
Active
Details for 204 Windward Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,050,000.00 ($271.95 / sqft )

204 Windward Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3861 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693139
  2. Provided by GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring high ceilings and a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This home combines comfort and style with light filled l
Active
Details for 172 Sea Anchor Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$895,000.00 ($299.03 / sqft )

172 Sea Anchor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2993 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671745
  2. Provided by GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing home with many improvements ideally located in a sought after marina community. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom 3 bath residence has been thoughtfully enhanced for comfort, style and easy l
Active
Details for 186 Windward Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$599,900.00 ($181.90 / sqft )

186 Windward Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142087
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Brittany Coleman, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price was dropped $50,000 on 5/7! Survey and pool quote are available! Located in the desirable Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a split bedroom layout, unique co
Active
Details for 1355 Southbay Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$4,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1355 Southbay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677804
  2. Provided by GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club where the true Florida lifestyle is alive and well! This three bedroom two bath pool home is located in an active community with unmatched amenities such as an active soc
Wade M. Berlin