Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7 Bass Street, PANACEA, FL 32346
$669,987.00 ($372.22 / sqft )

7 Bass Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398424
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7 Bass St, a charming coastal retreat nestled in the serene community of Alligator Point, FL. This delightful property boasts a spacious layout with inviting living areas filled with natura
Active
Details for 1321 Rebecca Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$509,000.00 ($182.83 / sqft )

1321 Rebecca Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402769
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Nastassja Toombs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the highly sought after gated community of Southern Dunes Golf & Country Club. Situated on a quiet street just moments from the aw
Active
Details for 1654 Dunes Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$499,000.00 ($180.14 / sqft )

1654 Dunes Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147479
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE WIZARDS INC
  3. Contact Chris Poff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultimate Turnkey Investment: Pool Home Overlooking the Greens! Looking for the perfect short term rental or vacation getaway? This fully updated and professionally furnished 5BR/3BA gem in Southern
Active
Details for 1932 Southern Dunes Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$455,000.00 ($165.94 / sqft )

1932 Southern Dunes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143747
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Nikki Ansons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Splash into stress free Florida living with this showstopping Southern Dunes pool home featuring NEW ROOF 2024, NEW AC 2022 and WATER HEATER 2022 for a truly worry free ownership experience! LOOK NO F
Active
Details for 1470 Wedge Way, Haines City, FL 33844
$409,000.00 ($189.62 / sqft )

1470 Wedge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149603
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully furnished corner home located in a gated community with short term rental/Airbnb approval, offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and primary homeowners. This spacious pr
Active
Details for 1470 Wedge Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$409,000.00 ($189.62 / sqft )

1470 Wedge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149603
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christopher Franqui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1656 Dunes Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,900.00 ($141.96 / sqft )

1656 Dunes Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402686
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live video walk through zillow tour! Tremendous opportunity within the established in the 24 hour gated golf community of southern dunes golf and country club!! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath r
Active
Details for 2203 Mallory Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$360,000.00 ($177.78 / sqft )

2203 Mallory Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148062
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terri Cristaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course views | turnkey furnished | southern exposure. Experience the ultimate lifestyle in this beautifully updated, fully turnkey retreat. Perfectly positioned on the award winning southern dune
Active
Details for 2881 Kokomo Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$329,900.00 ($162.83 / sqft )

2881 Kokomo Loop Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959900
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Barry Macchione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is eligible under the 30 Day Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 04/4/2026. OWNER OCCUPIED BUYERS and NSP offers will only be considered the first 30 days from initial MLS input da
Active
Details for 2660 Hemingway Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$320,000.00 ($283.19 / sqft )

2660 Hemingway Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936982
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joni Reiter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with a Pool Overlooking Golf Course. Enjoy Florida Living at its finest in this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with a screened pool and spacious deck. The open con
Wade M. Berlin