Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,550,000.00 ($553.12 / sqft )
8393 110th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 8226 sqft
- Approx. 63.09 acres
- Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Matt Varney
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Southern View Farm is a truly remarkable property, conveniently located just 15 minutes from both HITS and the World Equestrian Center. Spanning 63.09 acres, this farm features lush, mature landscapin
$349,000.00 ($225.74 / sqft )
4060 Webber Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1546 sqft
- Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- Contact Derek Robbins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4060 Webber Streetan ideally located Sarasota home offering convenience, flexibility, and access to some of the areas most sought after outdo
$2,775.00 ($2.45 / sqft )
2938 Mark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Provided by WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
- Contact William Glade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $2,775 a month May December $3500 January April . One month, seasonal and long term rentals accepted. Call for rates and availability Come down to Sarasota, Florida, one of the best places in the U
$2,295.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
2848 Mark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1176 sqft
- Provided by LINDSAY LEASING LLC
- Contact Terri Lindsay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sarasota Springs 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home with a 1 car garage. Property is well maintained and clean. Enjoy spacious fully fenced backyard. Just a few houses down from the Legacy Trail con
- 1