Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13155 Southfields Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$10,975,000.00 ($299.79 / sqft )

13155 Southfields Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 36609 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161371
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet optimally positioned near the horse show, this exceptional farm offers the rare combination of privacy and convenience. From the moment you pass through th
Active
Details for 3530 Aiken Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$8,350,000.00 ($789.08 / sqft )

3530 Aiken Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10582 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11011964
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FURNISHED! Contemporary renovation just completed on this well located private estate on 4.14 acres (double lot). Lots of space to add a barn! Nestled in a quiet cul de sac in the highly so
Active
Details for 3905 Fieldview Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$6,745,000.00 ($552.87 / sqft )

3905 Fieldview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010659
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elite opportunity to purchase this new estate in the prestigous Southfields community in Wellington. Unite with the builder now, currently in mid phase construction to enable your personal flair on th
Active
Details for 3580 Aiken Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$6,500,000.00 ($614.02 / sqft )

3580 Aiken Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10586 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11011965
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FURNISHED AND TURNKEY! This incredible contemporary estate sits on a 1.4 acre lot situated in a private cul de sac. Located in the center of all of Wellington's equestrian activities in the
Active
Details for 3585 Aiken Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$6,495,000.00 ($902.08 / sqft )

3585 Aiken Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002558
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the exceptional lifestyle offered by this private family compound, featuring a spacious 4 bedroom main residence and a newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2,800 sq. ft. carriage house, ideally sit
Active
Details for 3220 Santa Barbara Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500,000.00 ($536.80 / sqft )

3220 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8383 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166885
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary estate on 2.05 acres in the highly desirable Southfields neighborhood. This refined residence boasts approximately 5,964 sf of well appointed living space with 6 bedrooms, 8 baths, an
Active
Details for 3950 Fieldview Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,599,000.00

3950 Fieldview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538451
  2. Provided by Virtus Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Residence remodeled in 2025. Great location, golf cart drive to all equestrian facilities. The one story residence boasts 5 Bedrooms with (3) ensuite bathrooms, a private pool & BBQ area. P
Active
Details for 3250 Santa Barbara Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500,000.00

3250 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166878
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime vacant land opportunity in the heart of Wellington! This 3250 Santa Barbara Dr. parcel offers an exceptional location surrounded by established neighborhoods, top rated schools, shopping, dining
Active
Details for 3530 Aiken Ct Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,350,000.00

3530 Aiken Ct Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.74 acres
  1. MLSID: R11055858
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream barn and/or luxurious residence at this 2.74 acre lot that's now offered separately for sale! Within golf cart distance to all the horse show venues, this corner lot is a hidden gem w
Active
Details for 142 Southfields Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$730,000.00 ($349.62 / sqft )

142 Southfields Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773598
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the quiet Bella Costa community on the west end of Panama City Beach, this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom villa delivers coastal comfort just minutes from everything the area offers
Wade M. Berlin