Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southport Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 499 13th Street 8e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$375,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

499 13th Street 8e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10491631
  2. Provided by Move Me Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect location for the traveling business professional. Only 7 minutes to the Fort Lauderdale Airport! Close proximity to downtown, famous Las Olas area and beautiful beaches. This charming 2 bed
Active
Details for 177 Hill Street, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$220,000.00 ($196.60 / sqft )

177 Hill Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382311
  2. Provided by MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Devinee Overton-Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting townhouse style condominium offering comfort, privacy, and low maintenance living in a convenient Casselberry location. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home backs onto a peaceful green
Active
Details for 35 Southport Lane D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$64,900.00 ($41.21 / sqft )

35 Southport Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016385
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom. Captivating lake view. Impact windows and roof 2025. Hunters Run is more then just a home; it's a premier life style. Vibrant Golf community, you'll enjo
Active
Details for 7 Southport Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$49,900.00 ($30.61 / sqft )

7 Southport Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169640
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hunters Run Country Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and spacious layout perfect for both seasonal and year round living. The residence features an open concept living
Active
Details for 259 Hill Street 259, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$1,749.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

259 Hill Street 259 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 819 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402752
  2. Provided by PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dean Nikolic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming one story home featuring two bedrooms and one bathroom. Recently updated, the property showcases luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a fresh and spacious feel.
Active
Details for 174 Hill Street 174, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$1,700.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

174 Hill Street 174 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344275
  2. Provided by VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Angell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in beautiful community. Gorgeous community located just minutes from shopping centers and restaurants
Wade M. Berlin