Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 41 La Villa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$309,000.00 ($124.35 / sqft )

41 La Villa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010271
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a car garage + golf cart garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a large island, and o
Active
Details for 59 La Villa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$299,000.00 ($120.32 / sqft )

59 La Villa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125541
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 113 Callie De Lagos, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$289,000.00 ($126.64 / sqft )

113 Callie De Lagos More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128760
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Gemini model is ideal for multi use living, offering 2 full master suites, 2.5 baths, and a den that's perfect as an office or guest space. Designed for privacy and flexibility, this layout is ide
Active
Details for 43 La Villa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$289,000.00 ($125.43 / sqft )

43 La Villa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020338
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Our newest Model: The Platinum offers incredible value with 2 full bedrooms plus a den, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a versatile peninsula, Quartz co
Active
Listing Details for 62 La Villa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$279,000.00 ($121.09 / sqft )

62 La Villa Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023539
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 73 Las Casitas Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$259,000.00 ($122.87 / sqft )

73 Las Casitas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122311
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover true Florida living in the 2 bedroom, 2 bath Carlton model featuring a spacious layout, soaring vaulted ceilings, a covered front porch, and attached garage. Built with solid concrete block,
Active
Details for 2 Las Casitas Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$245,000.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

2 Las Casitas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023543
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming Cottage floorplan blends cozy comfort with spacious versatility, featuring a large open concept layout, 1 bedroom plus a bedroom sized den, and 1.5 baths, thoughtfully designed with hurr
Active
Details for 55 La Villa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$239,000.00 ($136.57 / sqft )

55 La Villa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125429
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming lakefront Cottage blends cozy comfort with spacious versatility, featuring a large open concept layout, 1 bedroom plus a bedroom sized den, and 1.5 baths, thoughtfully designed with hurr
Active
Details for 79 Flores Del Norte, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$229,000.00 ($96.46 / sqft )

79 Flores Del Norte Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155009
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Spanish Lakes 55+ community, this well maintained 2019 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home offers easy Florida living. Partially furnished home. Home features stainless steel app
Active
Details for 17 San Felipe, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$225,000.00 ($108.49 / sqft )

17 San Felipe Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010872
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Inviting Home with an Open Floor Plan, Large Entry Foyer, 29x20 Great Room with Cathedral Ceilings, an Updated 12x10 Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Stainless Steel Appliances & a 7
Wade M. Berlin