Active
Property Photos
17 San Felipe
  1. Image 1 For 17 San Felipe
  2. Image 2 For 17 San Felipe
  3. Image 3 For 17 San Felipe
  4. Image 4 For 17 San Felipe
  5. Image 5 For 17 San Felipe
  6. Image 6 For 17 San Felipe
  7. Image 7 For 17 San Felipe
  8. Image 8 For 17 San Felipe
  9. Image 9 For 17 San Felipe
  10. Image 10 For 17 San Felipe
  11. Image 11 For 17 San Felipe
  12. Image 12 For 17 San Felipe
  13. Image 13 For 17 San Felipe
  14. Image 14 For 17 San Felipe
  15. Image 15 For 17 San Felipe
  16. Image 16 For 17 San Felipe
  17. Image 17 For 17 San Felipe
  18. Image 18 For 17 San Felipe
  19. Image 19 For 17 San Felipe
  20. Image 20 For 17 San Felipe
  21. Image 21 For 17 San Felipe
  22. Image 22 For 17 San Felipe
  23. Image 23 For 17 San Felipe
  24. Image 24 For 17 San Felipe
  25. Image 25 For 17 San Felipe
  26. Image 26 For 17 San Felipe
  27. Image 27 For 17 San Felipe
  28. Image 28 For 17 San Felipe
  29. Image 29 For 17 San Felipe
  30. Image 30 For 17 San Felipe
  31. Image 31 For 17 San Felipe
  32. Image 32 For 17 San Felipe
  33. Image 33 For 17 San Felipe
  34. Image 34 For 17 San Felipe
  35. Image 35 For 17 San Felipe
  36. Image 36 For 17 San Felipe
  37. Image 37 For 17 San Felipe
  38. Image 38 For 17 San Felipe
  39. Image 39 For 17 San Felipe
  40. Image 40 For 17 San Felipe
  41. Image 41 For 17 San Felipe
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

Address: 17 San Felipe, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010872 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 17 San Felipe
  • Viewed: 15
  • Price: $225,000
  • Price sqft: $108
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Bldg sqft: 2074
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 42
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Fencing: None
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Concrete, Laminate, Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Metal
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Concrete, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: 200+ Amp Service
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Workshop Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Golf, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 100
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Spanish Lakes Country Club Village Homeowners Ass
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPANISH LAKES COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE LEASEHOLD ESTATES (OR 2389-639) THAT PART OF SEC AS SHOWN IN OR 2389-639 BEING LOT 17 SAN FELIPE (0.15 AC
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 130150009370009
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 15
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14191 Cisne Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$243,350.00 ($110.16 / sqft )

14191 Cisne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146598
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6736 Alheli ,, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$224,900.00 ($93.55 / sqft )

6736 Alheli , Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL 55+ COMMUNITY. 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH 2 CAR GARAGE HOME ON CORNER LOT W/LAKE IN BACK YARD.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166595
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14533 Dulce Real, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$255,000.00 ($102.62 / sqft )

14533 Dulce Real Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW BUYER GETS LOW $550/MONTH HOA FEE! BRING ALL OFFERS! Stunning CBS home built in 2023 and barely lived in. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is immaculate & full of upgrades. It showcases a metal roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109375
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Las Casitas Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$259,000.00 ($122.87 / sqft )

73 Las Casitas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover true Florida living in the 2 bedroom, 2 bath Carlton model featuring a spacious layout, soaring vaulted ceilings, a covered front porch, and attached garage. Built with solid concrete block,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122311
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6690 Spanish Lakes Blvd Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$269,000.00 ($116.75 / sqft )

6690 Spanish Lakes Blvd Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Our newest Model: The Platinum offers incredible value with 2 full bedrooms plus a den, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a versatile peninsula, Quartz co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125523
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7904 Hibiscus Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$259,999.00 ($115.81 / sqft )

7904 Hibiscus Road Virtual Tour More Like This

You will not want to miss your opportunity knocking at 7904 Hibiscus Rd. This is not your ordinary 3 bedroom/2bath home. The additional space in the back of the home was recently transformed in what y

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143189
  2. Provided by Coral Cove Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6648 Alheli  , Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$214,900.00 ($84.27 / sqft )

6648 Alheli Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this CBS construction Waterfront 3 BED, 2 BATH home in Spanish Lakes Fairways! Brand new 2025 ROOF! Spacious 2 car garage. Accordion shutters throughout! Wide, tiled entry with screened fron

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 79 Flores Del Norte, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$229,000.00 ($96.46 / sqft )

79 Flores Del Norte Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable Spanish Lakes 55+ community, this well maintained 2019 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home offers easy Florida living. Partially furnished home. Home features stainless steel app

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155009
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14196 Cisne Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$235,000.00 ($81.01 / sqft )

14196 Cisne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeously remodeled lakefront home with over $84,000 in upgrades, offering stunning water views, modern finishes, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This spacious 3 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157625
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6737 Campanilla, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$224,000.00 ($86.99 / sqft )

6737 Campanilla Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home built in 1997, offering comfort, style, and low maintenance living. This well cared for residence features tile and laminate flooring throughout and a bright, updat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162829
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin