Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 43 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$139,500.00 ($83.04 / sqft )

43 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001702
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "When you open the door, you walk into a home of luxury, you immediately sense the simplicity and elegance, of this home of coastal colors. Come see this Hidden Gem, it won't be here long." Residents
Active
Details for 18 Nuevo Leon Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$129,000.00 ($76.79 / sqft )

18 Nuevo Leon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148922
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sunsets sitting on your back patio overlooking the lake! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home was built in 2005 and has been lovingly cared for by the same owner. Large living room and den both makes ent
Active
Details for 7 Guadalupe  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$119,000.00 ($77.93 / sqft )

7 Guadalupe Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018599
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular views surround this 2bed/2bath home, nestled on a quiet street. Step inside & beauty continues in this 2024 FULLY REMODEL/UPGRADED abode including ROOF, HWH, Sub Flooring, Granite Counters
Active
Details for 4 Oliva Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$87,000.00 ($64.44 / sqft )

4 Oliva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146680
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4 Oliva Road, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring spacious living areas filled
Active
Details for 43 Montilla Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$85,000.00 ($65.59 / sqft )

43 Montilla Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161578
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought‑after 55+ community of Spanish Lakes Golf Village. This charming residence features spacious living and dining areas, perfect for
Active
Details for 248 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$84,900.00 ($55.56 / sqft )

248 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1528 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162568
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sunshine and start living the Florida dream in this beautifully updated, professionally furnished home in Spanish Lakes Golf Village, in Port St. Lucie. This turnkey residence (furniture &
Active
Details for 26 Orinco Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$79,000.00 ($56.43 / sqft )

26 Orinco Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123749
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Natural beauty surrounds this 2bed/2bath home, nestled in the back of a CulDeSac on a large corner lot w/ panoramic lake views.Watch ducks & wildlife glide across water & colorful evening sunsets in l
Active
Details for 61 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$78,000.00 ($57.78 / sqft )

61 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147090
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where every day feels like vacation at 61 East Caribbean, a beautifully maintained home located in Spanish Lakes Golf Village, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable communities. This inviting pr
Active
Details for 68 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$74,900.00 ($38.77 / sqft )

68 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001831
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 68 W Caribbean in the desirable Spanish Lakes Golf Village, one of the area's most soughtafter 55+ communities. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a rare blend of com
Active
Details for 1 Caribbean  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$74,000.00 ($52.26 / sqft )

1 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009234
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has it all. Located in the active over 55+ community of Spanish Lakes Golf Village. This home has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a beautiful Florida room that over looks the pond. An covered
Wade M. Berlin