Active
Property Photos
7 Guadalupe
  1. Image 1 For 7 Guadalupe
  2. Image 2 For 7 Guadalupe
  3. Image 3 For 7 Guadalupe
  4. Image 4 For 7 Guadalupe
  5. Image 5 For 7 Guadalupe
  6. Image 6 For 7 Guadalupe
  7. Image 7 For 7 Guadalupe
  8. Image 8 For 7 Guadalupe
  9. Image 9 For 7 Guadalupe
  10. Image 10 For 7 Guadalupe
  11. Image 11 For 7 Guadalupe
  12. Image 12 For 7 Guadalupe
  13. Image 13 For 7 Guadalupe
  14. Image 14 For 7 Guadalupe
  15. Image 15 For 7 Guadalupe
  16. Image 16 For 7 Guadalupe
  17. Image 17 For 7 Guadalupe
  18. Image 18 For 7 Guadalupe
  19. Image 19 For 7 Guadalupe
  20. Image 20 For 7 Guadalupe
  21. Image 21 For 7 Guadalupe
  22. Image 22 For 7 Guadalupe
  23. Image 23 For 7 Guadalupe
  24. Image 24 For 7 Guadalupe
  25. Image 25 For 7 Guadalupe
  26. Image 26 For 7 Guadalupe
  27. Image 27 For 7 Guadalupe
  28. Image 28 For 7 Guadalupe
  29. Image 29 For 7 Guadalupe
  30. Image 30 For 7 Guadalupe
  31. Image 31 For 7 Guadalupe
  32. Image 32 For 7 Guadalupe
  33. Image 33 For 7 Guadalupe
  34. Image 34 For 7 Guadalupe
  35. Image 35 For 7 Guadalupe
  36. Image 36 For 7 Guadalupe
  37. Image 37 For 7 Guadalupe
  38. Image 38 For 7 Guadalupe
  39. Image 39 For 7 Guadalupe
  40. Image 40 For 7 Guadalupe
  41. Image 41 For 7 Guadalupe
  42. Image 42 For 7 Guadalupe
  43. Image 43 For 7 Guadalupe
  44. Image 44 For 7 Guadalupe
  45. Image 45 For 7 Guadalupe
  46. Image 46 For 7 Guadalupe
  47. Image 47 For 7 Guadalupe
  48. Image 48 For 7 Guadalupe
  49. Image 49 For 7 Guadalupe
  50. Image 50 For 7 Guadalupe
  51. Image 51 For 7 Guadalupe
  52. Image 52 For 7 Guadalupe
  53. Image 53 For 7 Guadalupe
  54. Image 54 For 7 Guadalupe
  55. Image 55 For 7 Guadalupe
  56. Image 56 For 7 Guadalupe
  57. Image 57 For 7 Guadalupe
  58. Image 58 For 7 Guadalupe
  59. Image 59 For 7 Guadalupe
  60. Image 60 For 7 Guadalupe
  61. Image 61 For 7 Guadalupe
  62. Image 62 For 7 Guadalupe
  63. Image 63 For 7 Guadalupe
  64. Image 64 For 7 Guadalupe
  65. Image 65 For 7 Guadalupe
  66. Image 66 For 7 Guadalupe
  67. Image 67 For 7 Guadalupe
  68. Image 68 For 7 Guadalupe
  69. Image 69 For 7 Guadalupe
  70. Image 70 For 7 Guadalupe
  71. Image 71 For 7 Guadalupe
  72. Image 72 For 7 Guadalupe
  73. Image 73 For 7 Guadalupe
  74. Image 74 For 7 Guadalupe
  75. Image 75 For 7 Guadalupe
  76. Image 76 For 7 Guadalupe
  77. Image 77 For 7 Guadalupe
  78. Image 78 For 7 Guadalupe
  79. Image 79 For 7 Guadalupe
  80. Image 80 For 7 Guadalupe
  81. Image 81 For 7 Guadalupe
  82. Image 82 For 7 Guadalupe
  83. Image 83 For 7 Guadalupe
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $119,000

Address: 7 Guadalupe , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

Spectacular views surround this 2bed/2bath home, nestled on a quiet street. Step inside & beauty continues in this 2024 FULLY REMODEL/UPGRADED abode including ROOF, HWH, Sub Flooring, Granite Counters, SS Appliances, Soft Close Drawers, Bathrooms, ExtraStorage, Outlets Replaced, Complete Shutters & More! Watch ducks & wildlife glide by & colorful evening sunsets in the window/screened in Patio. Large sized lot offering privacy & space great for pets, gardening, grilling, entertaining. PRIME LOCATION;near beach, grocery stores, postal, banks, hospital, pharmacy & more! Lot rent of 1015.27 incl. trash, lawn, private free golf course, heated pool, fitness, pickleball/tennis, shuffleboard, bocce, gym, library, card games, MahJong, Bible study, workshop, parades, dinners, dances, trips & more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018599 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7 Guadalupe
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $119,000
  • Price sqft: $78
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1527
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport, Carport, Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Storage
  • Legal Description: Spanish Lakes Leasehold Estates
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00010000000
  • Views: 40
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20 Madrid Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$118,900.00 ($64.17 / sqft )

20 Madrid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home in Spanish Lakes Community with lake views. Custom Palm Harbor Model built in 2005 located at the end of a cul de sac. Home is 1,853 sqft o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10969472
  2. Provided by David O'Kelly Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Hydrilla Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$129,900.00 ($58.73 / sqft )

3700 Hydrilla Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Active under contract and accepting backup offers. Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath former model home, ideally located on a quiet cul de sac. The spacious open layout fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071472
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7809 Horned Lark Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$140,000.00 ($61.14 / sqft )

7809 Horned Lark Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the 55+ community of Savanna Club, just 16 minutes from the beach, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage and enclosed lanai offers great potential. Features include real windows,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091230
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2924 Eagles Nest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$115,900.00 ($53.61 / sqft )

2924 Eagles Nest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Jacobsen built 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den/office or third bedroom that backs to a wooded preserve in the desirable Savanna Club 55+ community. This cheerful, well loved home with vibrant colors won't dis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095951
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8611 Mary Ann Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$130,000.00 ($65.07 / sqft )

8611 Mary Ann Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready...This 1399 Sq ft home, has been well maintained and features: 3 Spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, Stainless Steel appliances, Solid wood cabinets, Wood flooring, Washer/Dryer/Utility r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111750
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8483 Schefflera Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$139,000.00 ($70.81 / sqft )

8483 Schefflera Court Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE THREE bedroom two bath home on the water. ROOF ( 2021), AC (2022) Granite countertops in kitchen, tile flooring in main living areas with Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in the bedrooms. Formal dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124222
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2824 Nine Iron Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$110,000.00 ($44.00 / sqft )

2824 Nine Iron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 3 bed, 2 bath modular home nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after 55+ Savanna Club community. This open concept layout features two separate living areas and wood l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133469
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3809 Morning Dove Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$124,900.00 ($64.92 / sqft )

3809 Morning Dove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 2/2 home featuring a beautifully remodeled kitchen (updated 3 years ago) with quartzite countertops, a center island, soft close cabinetry, and matching upgraded appliances. Luxury vin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142822
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Nuevo Leon Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$129,000.00 ($76.79 / sqft )

18 Nuevo Leon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sunsets sitting on your back patio overlooking the lake! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home was built in 2005 and has been lovingly cared for by the same owner. Large living room and den both makes ent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148922
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8165 Buckthorn Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$134,900.00 ($71.34 / sqft )

8165 Buckthorn Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Land owned home featuring new subflooring redone in December. The extra large primary bedroom offers updated vanities and flooring. The guest bathroom also includes a new vanity and flooring. New car

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149602
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin