Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Wells
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$409,950.00 ($112.69 / sqft )
822 Diane Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3638 sqft
- Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Terry Connors, II
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming home is ideally situated on a quiet residential street, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle. Featuring a desirable layout with abundant natural ligh
$385,000.00 ($313.01 / sqft )
3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 2026 renovation thru out offers a modern, chic aesthetic. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home features new wood like tile flooring flowing throughout. T
$359,000.00 ($221.20 / sqft )
3425 San Bernadino Drive 57-b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1623 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine living just minutes from Downtown Delray and the beach, while still enjoying the peace and privacy of your own secluded retreat. This is the home you've been waiting for! This corner townhome
$325,000.00 ($200.25 / sqft )
3319 Spanish Wells Drive 51-c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1623 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come home to this beautifully updated townhouse located in the desirable and pet friendly Spanish Wells neighborhood! This spacious home features two large primary bedrooms, each with its own private
$2,650.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
3118 Spanish Wells Drive 15-b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy this annual rental in East Delray Beach with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1230 sq. ft. townhome. The open layout, private fenced in patio, newer appliances, granite countertops and wet bar make for e
$2,600.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
3006 San Clara Drive 10-c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning kitchen awaits you in this updated delray town home. Luxury vinyl flooring. 2 bedrooms with en suites. Large private fenced patio. 2 assigned parking spaces. Washer and dryer in unit. Accordi
$2,400.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
3216 Spanish Wells Drive 26-d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1623 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this opportunity to live in this popular community just minutes from downtown delray beach, shopping, restaurants and white sandy beaches. Desireable 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathrooms in a well m
- 1