Active
Property Photos
3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  1. Image 1 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  2. Image 2 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  3. Image 3 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  4. Image 4 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  5. Image 5 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  6. Image 6 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  7. Image 7 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  8. Image 8 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  9. Image 9 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  10. Image 10 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  11. Image 11 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  12. Image 12 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  13. Image 13 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  14. Image 14 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  15. Image 15 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  16. Image 16 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  17. Image 17 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  18. Image 18 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  19. Image 19 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  20. Image 20 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  21. Image 21 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  22. Image 22 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  23. Image 23 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  24. Image 24 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  25. Image 25 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  26. Image 26 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  27. Image 27 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  28. Image 28 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  29. Image 29 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  30. Image 30 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  31. Image 31 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  32. Image 32 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  33. Image 33 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  34. Image 34 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  35. Image 35 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  36. Image 36 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  37. Image 37 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  38. Image 38 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  39. Image 39 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  40. Image 40 For 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

Address: 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Description

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 2026 renovation thru out offers a modern, chic aesthetic. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home features new wood like tile flooring flowing throughout. The bright, contemporary kitchen offers white cabinets, granite counters and brand new stainless appliances. A convenient laundry closet and 1/2 bath is located downstairs. 2 bedrooms, 2 beautiful baths with earth tones and luxurious tile located upstairs. New AC, new patio deck, roof 2023..an amazing location minutes from I95, downtown Delray, the beach and shopping.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012134 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3112 Spanish Wells Drive 14-a
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $385,000
  • Price sqft: $313
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1230
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 37
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Heated Pool, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 475
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Oxygen
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPANISH WELLS COND I UNIT A BLDG 14
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 12424625040010141
  • Unit Number: 14-a
  • Views: 76
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2889 22nd Circle 48a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$400,000.00 ($237.81 / sqft )

2889 22nd Circle 48a Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront | Impact Windows & Doors | Fully Updated | New Electrical Panel | New Water Heater | A/C 2021 | Rent Immediately | Pet Friendly | Delray Oaks West A fully updated lakefront townhome in Delra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168736
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4802 Bexley Park Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$370,000.00 ($213.87 / sqft )

4802 Bexley Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this corner unit townhome in the highly desirable Bexley Park community of Delray Beach. This well maintained home features a versatile layout, including a converted 1 car garage currently

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012802
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3425 San Bernadino Drive 57-b, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$359,000.00 ($221.20 / sqft )

3425 San Bernadino Drive 57-b Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living just minutes from Downtown Delray and the beach, while still enjoying the peace and privacy of your own secluded retreat. This is the home you've been waiting for! This corner townhome

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023416
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1485 Augusta Circle 124, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$350,000.00 ($271.74 / sqft )

1485 Augusta Circle 124 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful turnkey property. Enjoy the oversized bedrooms with walk in closets. Tastefully updated townhome in the heart of delray beach. Beautiful kitchen. Updated primary bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012162
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4355 Village Drive B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$349,000.00 ($242.70 / sqft )

4355 Village Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously updated 2 story townhome in Delray Beach's sought after Chateau Wood an HOA community, NOT a condo association! This 3BR/3BA residence features true full masonry construction on both lev

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026736
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin