Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Splash Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 2101e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$850,000.00 ($499.41 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 2101e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789793
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 21st floor at the highly sought after Splash Resort, this top floor penthouse truly feels like a ''Condo in the Clouds.'' Beautifully decorated and offered fully furnished, this turnkey
Active
Details for 17739 Front Beach Road 1207w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$729,900.00 ($484.98 / sqft )

17739 Front Beach Road 1207w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784661
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Gulf Front Condo with Prime Rental Appeal & Resort Amenities. Introducing Unit 1207W at Splash Beach Resortan upgraded, corner unit condo offering TWO Gulf front bedrooms, a bunk area, and
Active
Details for 17739 Front Beach Road 2102w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$595,000.00 ($554.00 / sqft )

17739 Front Beach Road 2102w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776967
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21st Floor Gulf Front Gem at Splash Resort! Experience the ultimate beach getaway in this fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo on the 21st floor of Splash Resort. With stunning Gulf views, a spacious layout
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 702e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$549,000.00 ($511.17 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 702e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784105
  2. Provided by Beach House Sales and Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 702E at Splash Resort, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after family friendly Gulf front destinations. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is fully turnkey, and o
Active
Details for 17739 Front Beach Road 806w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$549,000.00 ($511.17 / sqft )

17739 Front Beach Road 806w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784649
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front 2BR/2BA Condo with Bunks 8th Floor Sleeps 8 Premium Amenities Included A rare opportunity to own one of the most desirable units in the West Towerperched on the 8th floor directly above
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 2002e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$549,000.00 ($511.17 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 2002e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789250
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **1402E JUST SOLD ON APRIL 2026 FOR $535,000!! (see public records)** Positioned directly on the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach, this gulf front condo at Splash Resort combines strong vacation
Active
Details for 17739 Front Beach Road 1902w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$542,900.00 ($505.49 / sqft )

17739 Front Beach Road 1902w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787080
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPDATED! UPDATED! UPDATED! Direct Gulf Front, Immaculate & Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo in Fabulous Splash was Featured on HGTV Beach Front Bargain Hunt. Custom cabinets with stainless pull knobs, granit
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 405e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$475,000.00 ($533.11 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 405e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783399
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND LOW FLOOR condo now available at Splash! This desirable 4th floor was renovated from top to bottom in 2023! New floors, new cabinets, new walk in showers, new appliances and
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 1504e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$435,000.00 ($492.08 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 1504e Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: 764412
  2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Discover your perfect beach getaway at Splash 1504E, a beautifully furnished 1 bedroom plus bunk area, 2 bathroom direct beachfront condo. This inviting retreat feels like hom
Wade M. Berlin