Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lake Village V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8308 Black Wolf Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
$1,114,900.00 ($242.90 / sqft )

8308 Black Wolf Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4952695
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Bill Klohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. BE PART OF IT! The Sebring Motor Townhomes boast 4590 sq ft each and are adjacent to the Sebring Motor Garages community both of which are just three minutes to the famed Sebring I
Active
Details for Spring Lake Blvd, SEBRING, FL 33876
$900,000.00

Spring Lake Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6383509
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact ADRIANA Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity featuring 12.65 acres with B 3 commercial zoning, ideal for a mixed use development combining commercial and residential components. Strategically located near US H
Active
Details for 525 Glen Mar Cir, Sebring, FL 33876
$439,000.00 ($161.46 / sqft )

525 Glen Mar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151084
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction home in the peaceful Spring Lake neighborhood of Sebring! With an HOA of just $50 per year, this stunning property will feature 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an office, along wi
Active
Details for 357 Costa Bravo Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
$335,000.00 ($176.32 / sqft )

357 Costa Bravo Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352783
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Keila Da Silva Perin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect retreat at 357 Costa Bravo Dr, a brand new home located in one of Sebrings most beautiful golf communities, surrounded by lakes, nature, and peaceful scenery. This modern new
Active
Details for 233 Oxbow Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
$329,900.00 ($187.66 / sqft )

233 Oxbow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction!! $10,000. This is a great opportunity for you to own this modern, inviting, like new home in a rural setting and area near lake istokpoga! Lake istokpoga park offers boat ramps, fishi
Active
Details for 517 Ivy Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
$289,900.00 ($162.32 / sqft )

517 Ivy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715910
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Regina Mooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 2 Car Garage | Metal Roof. Brand new, beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on large oversized lot in the heart of Sebring. This thoughtfully designed open c
Active
Details for 705 Glen Mar Court, SEBRING, FL 33876
$269,990.00 ($72.42 / sqft )

705 Glen Mar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935630
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE DROP! Back on the market due to buyer's home sale contingency falling through no fault of the seller. Home is in great condition and ready for a quick closing! Step into the enchanting Spri
Wade M. Berlin