Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7303 Birds Nest Court, YALAHA, FL 34797
$2,099,000.00 ($347.86 / sqft )

7303 Birds Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6034 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382514
  2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,790,000.00 ($298.33 / sqft )

10201 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548525
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Active
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$879,000.00 ($275.90 / sqft )

9990 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009578
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Active
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$819,000.00 ($327.60 / sqft )

10170 39th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007956
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Active
Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$624,945.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

5642 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360467
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
Active
Details for 5600 Nina Way, St Cloud, FL 34771
$620,490.00 ($153.93 / sqft )

5600 Nina Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407423
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5600 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$620,490.00 ($153.93 / sqft )

5600 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407423
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5547 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$557,490.00 ($149.38 / sqft )

5547 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3732 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399803
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This expansive two story Douglas is optimized for gracious living, providing abundant room to grow and entertain. A flex space is situated off the foyer, followed by an open plan l
Active
Details for 5594 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$551,490.00 ($166.56 / sqft )

5594 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3311 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393627
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new single level Lakewood II defines luxury; it features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near
Active
Details for 5511 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$530,490.00 ($156.39 / sqft )

5511 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403556
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This two story Weston is designed for chic living. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lan
Wade M. Berlin