Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Pine Forest Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$579,900.00 ($162.53 / sqft )

1 Pine Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938615
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Stripling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the Spring Pines subdivision, this nearly new farmhouse style home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living, thoughtful high quality design and many upgrades. A large covered fro
Active
Details for 5 Pine Forest Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$550,000.00 ($118.03 / sqft )

5 Pine Forest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4660 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937659
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Towns Friend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 4 bath home situated on a peaceful acre lot in the desirable Spring Pines community of Haines City, FL with NO HOA! Enjoy the charm of country living
Active
Details for 36320 Piney Ridge Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$499,000.00 ($144.93 / sqft )

36320 Piney Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3443 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103366
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Lissette Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable community of Spring Lake Pines where every home is custom built, lots are spacious, and the streetscape reflects pride of ownership and archi
Active
Details for 2861 Pond View Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$450,000.00 ($146.68 / sqft )

2861 Pond View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960500
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Jacqueline Mazurowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. USDA ELIGIBLE 100% FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover the space, privacy, and Florida lifestyle youve been looking for in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on more than half an acre
Active
Details for 64 Pine Forest Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$442,000.00 ($141.76 / sqft )

64 Pine Forest Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959617
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home is situated nicely on a .55 acre lot located in the highly sought out & established "SPRING PINES" community! Drive up and youll fall in love with the beautiful mature landscaping
Active
Details for 3536 Pine Tree Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$439,900.00 ($161.43 / sqft )

3536 Pine Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960719
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Annie Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Spring Pines! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Situated on a fully fenced and beautifully landscaped
Active
Details for 41 Spring Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,900.00 ($172.97 / sqft )

41 Spring Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938063
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hope Callihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence in the coveted Spring Pines subdivision of Haines City, Florida where refined living meets serene natural surroundings. Situated on an expansive half acre lot, this
Active
Details for 2865 Pond View Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$390,000.00 ($164.42 / sqft )

2865 Pond View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937806
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudette Jenks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in Spring Pines West. This has been a desirable area in a country setting by many. Here you will find a beautiful home situated on a .71 acre lot with a fenced
Active
Details for 8600 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
$215,000.00 ($234.97 / sqft )

8600 34th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014873
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Second Floor unit, located at Pines of Springtree in Sunrise florida. Kitchen has granite counter tops and a breakfast bar. Carpeting in the living room and bedroom areas,
Active
Details for 0 Hickory Ridge Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$39,900.00

0 Hickory Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5101089
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Sharon King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful wooded lot in Spring Lake Pines. Almost an acre near the cul de sac. Deed restrictions allow for Builder of your choice and no time frame to build in this peaceful neighborhood. Located conv
Wade M. Berlin