Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springs
- Listing Status = Active
$16,500,000.00
00 Woodbine Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 22.66 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
$4,900,000.00 ($156.55 / sqft )
8518 189th Court Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 31301 sqft
- Approx. 214.89 acres
- Provided by Dunnellon Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- !!!JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the d
$2,400,000.00 ($123.61 / sqft )
9413 Maricamp Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 19416 sqft
- Approx. 3.65 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Ketan Patel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Here is your opportunity to acquire a 9 unit neighborhood shopping center located along the highly trafficked corridor. Offered at a price well below replacement price cost and highly competitive for
$2,100,000.00 ($313.71 / sqft )
8680 Daystar Ridge Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6694 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Positioned on one of the largest parcels in Canyon Springs and set at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, this standout home marries contemporary finishes with advanced smart home features and energy co
$2,099,000.00 ($347.86 / sqft )
7303 Birds Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6034 sqft
- Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
$1,799,900.00 ($401.41 / sqft )
9351 44th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4484 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
$1,790,000.00 ($298.33 / sqft )
10201 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6000 sqft
- Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
$1,550,000.00 ($440.22 / sqft )
11038 Baybreeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3521 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the highly sought after courtyard home in mission bay, boca raton! This versatile home provides a casual, elegant, active lifestyle in the sought after harbour springs at mission bay commun
$1,485,000.00 ($685.28 / sqft )
307 68th More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2167 sqft
- Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Gregg Bayer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined coastal living in Holmes Beach. This exceptional turnkey 3BR/2.5BA residence showcases impressive curb appeal with pristine landscaping that sets the tone from the moment you arrive
$1,339,000.00 ($312.19 / sqft )
823 Kings Bay Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4289 sqft
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Lisa VanDeBoe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st