Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11005 Underwood Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$349,900.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

11005 Underwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506520
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lilly Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled & move in ready! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, block home located in the highly sought after plantation subdivision in the heart of
Active
Details for 178 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$209,000.00 ($137.77 / sqft )

178 Moonstone Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224573
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome located in Port Orange! Enjoy the community pool and low HOA including lawn maintenance! This corner unit has high end finishes that will delight you at
Active
Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
$205,000.00 ($189.82 / sqft )

1522 25th Street D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537343
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing
Active
Details for 137 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$197,900.00 ($114.20 / sqft )

137 Moonstone Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226224
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new roof & gutters! Newer porcelain tile throughout the first floor! Enclosed sunroom! Three panel sliding glass door in living room! Covered patio! Both bathrooms updated w/ tile! New baseboard
Active
Details for 175 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$167,900.00 ($103.90 / sqft )

175 Moonstone Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225158
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Tenant occupied property with strong rental history offering immediate income of $1,800/month, with a lease secured through September 30, 2027, providing excellent stability for invest
Active
Details for 122 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$164,900.00 ($108.70 / sqft )

122 Moonstone Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224414
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY!!! Why rent when you can buy? Super Reasonable 2 Story Townhome with Community Pool. Gorgeous Kitchen with newer 30'' Gray Shaker cabinets, nice peninsula and new
Active
Details for 177 Springwood Circle C, Longwood, FL 32750
$159,900.00 ($159.90 / sqft )

177 Springwood Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403746
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 updated Longwood condo at 434 & I4 (behind Bonefish). Open concept, LVP flooring, light & bright kitchen with quartz counters. Sliders open to your screened in balcony with large storage closet. A
Active
Details for 151 Springwood Circle C, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$150,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )

151 Springwood Circle C More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397471
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Todd Schroth, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 2 bedroom condo in Longwood near I 4 delivers a bright end unit layout, stylish finishes, and peaceful wooded views in Springwood Village. Enjoy low maintenance living with strong communi
Active
Details for 1556 27th Street C, OCALA, FL 34471
$130,000.00 ($136.56 / sqft )

1556 27th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM710857
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Marie Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story condo in Springwood Village Condominium offers 952 sq ft of heated living space with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and one half bath. The community offers amenities including a pool and tenn
Active
Details for 2410 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
$130,000.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

2410 16th Avenue H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724561
  2. Provided by OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Whaley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st Floor Condo at end of street. Ceramic tile throughout, Stackable washer/dryer unit. Enjoy your morning coffee on your own enclosed Florida Room. Includes water, sewer, trash, community pool.
Wade M. Berlin