Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spruce Creek Preserve I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13834 114th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$315,000.00 ($143.18 / sqft )

13834 114th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715658
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Kathleen Van
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled, New kitchen with quartz countertops, wood cabinets all new stainless steel appliances tiled backsplash. Completely remodeled master bath with new double vanity, toilet and li
Active
Details for 11565 138th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$299,000.00 ($132.59 / sqft )

11565 138th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723348
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Wendy Hopper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING HOME WITH NO HOUSES BEHIND ! There is much to love about this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home. Beginning with the attractive stucco exterior and the flowering landscape plantings within co
Active
Details for 11411 Sw 139th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$289,900.00 ($119.99 / sqft )

11411 Sw 139th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358333
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Diaz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Spruce Creek Preserve, a sought after gated community in Dunnellon(near Ocala)! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 2016, offers modern living with an open concept
Active
Details for 13908 114th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$274,000.00 ($124.49 / sqft )

13908 114th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721740
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Wendy Hopper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A BEAUTY !! Come take a look at this meticulously maintained, tastefully updated 3 bedroom DOGWOOD on a corner lot! Well manicured exterior and a feeling of HOME when you walk in the front door!!
Active
Details for 11273 136th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$259,000.00 ($133.64 / sqft )

11273 136th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722344
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Wendy Hopper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful golf course home with outstanding views all around!! This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home has split bedrooms, open floor plan, inside laundry, plus a florida room that extends ac
Active
Details for 13762 112th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$258,900.00 ($115.32 / sqft )

13762 112th Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854325
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal themed 2 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in the gated golf community of Spruce Creek Preserve. Enjoy morning coffee on your front porch or breakfast in enclosed Florida room. Soft, neutral
Active
Details for 11283 139th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$249,000.00 ($109.84 / sqft )

11283 139th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713355
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Wendy Hopper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well worth a second look at this lovely home with no wallpaper and a freshly painted interior!! Well maintained with attractive curb appeal. Handsome brick ledge accent the exterior and crisp white r
Active
Details for 11876 137th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$247,900.00 ($99.36 / sqft )

11876 137th Loop Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853705
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with possible 4th bedroom or office. Offers 1,760 sq. ft. of living space, 2 car garage, and no rear neighbors. Located in the highly sought after gated
Active
Details for 11587 139th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$244,900.00 ($112.65 / sqft )

11587 139th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM710180
  2. Provided by REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Forrest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Spruce Creek Preserve. This home as truly been lovingly cared for. This desirable floorplan features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 21x17 bonus room spanning in total over 1650 square feet.
Active
Details for 13338 111th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$239,900.00 ($120.25 / sqft )

13338 111th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719484
  2. Provided by CHARLES JOYCE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joy Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lovely updated VILLA is MOVE IN READY! Great large corner lot! Comfortable neutral paint colors throughout. The kitchen has an eat in island with updated gorgeous white cabinets. Exquisite Wil
Wade M. Berlin