Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Starkey Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )

3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Captivating luxury estate home on a wrap around conservation lot in the premier lifestyle community of starkey ranch. Magnificent in both scale and luxury, this beautifully appointed homes by westbay
Active
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,445,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )

5042 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5240 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884688
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Epstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Active
Details for 3383 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,079,900.00 ($213.25 / sqft )

3383 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5064 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495335
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alison Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive Whitfield Preserve of Starkey Ranch! This beautifully upgraded residence offers 3,211 sq. ft. of luxurious living space with 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms (includ
Active
Details for 4068 Bonfire Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,050,000.00 ($263.49 / sqft )

4068 Bonfire Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489901
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate luxury pool home with solar on a. 32 acre lot in desirable starkey ranch. Nestled within the highly sought after whitfield preserve in starkey ranch, this exceptionally cared for taylor mor
Active
Details for 13218 Batten Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,050,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

13218 Batten Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505905
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Lori King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Palazzo floor plan by M/I Homes, one of the communitys most desirable and model inspired floor plans, perfectly positioned in the award winning community of Starkey
Active
Details for 12991 Payton Street, ODESSA, FL 33556
$999,995.00 ($297.44 / sqft )

12991 Payton Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403508
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Starkey Ranch, one of the areas most desirable master planned communities and zoned for all A rated schools, including the top rated Starkey Ranch K8, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool
Active
Details for 4275 Burdick Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
$969,900.00 ($207.02 / sqft )

4275 Burdick Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the award winning Starkey Ranch community! Built by Homes by WestBay, this Virginia Park floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and style. With 5 s
Active
Details for 3940 Woods Rider Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
$875,000.00 ($234.46 / sqft )

3940 Woods Rider Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3732 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884904
  2. Provided by ROCKS REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Coggin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3940 Woods Rider Loop, a 2020 built Homes by WestBay Bayshore I located in the Starkey Ranch community of Odessa. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a sun room and 3 car garage sits on a 65 f
Active
Details for 12798 Munro Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$850,000.00 ($197.58 / sqft )

12798 Munro Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492063
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Carla Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *SELLERS MOTIVATED* Welcome to your dream home in the heart of award winning Starkey Ranch a stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath masterpiece offering 3,336 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living s
Active
Details for 13803 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$849,900.00 ($195.33 / sqft )

13803 Stansil Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4351 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885151
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13803 Stansil Ave, where thoughtful design meets elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Starkey Ranch. From the moment you arrive, the pavered driveway and upgraded elevation create a pol
Wade M. Berlin