Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Station Square Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1507, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$669,000.00 ($306.74 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439628
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ray Cassano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile enough for primary living or a lock and leave secondary escape and perched atop a secure 2008 built towerno Milestone Reports, just solid, young bonesthis 2,181 sq ft top floor Penthouse is
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1211, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$579,000.00 ($311.96 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450559
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ray Cassano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!!!Classic Listing Description Large, fully furnished 12th floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with sweeping east facing views over Downtown Clearwater. Just two blocks to the brand new waterfr
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1011, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$549,900.00 ($296.28 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505386
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact David McCollum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to vibrant downtown Clearwater living! This spacious 10th floor unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an impressive 1,856 square feet of beautifully finished living space. It also includes
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1104, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$525,000.00 ($320.91 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491841
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact CandicE Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Downtown Clearwater Condo with Water Views & Resort Amenities. Private balcony, natural light, and prime location just minutes from Clearwater Beach. Welcome to elevated downtown living in the
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 904, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$525,000.00 ($320.91 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498334
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own one of the beautifully maintained and versatile residences in the heart of downtown Clearwater. Welcome to Residence 904 at 628 Cleveland Street, a stunning two bedroom, two
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1313, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$479,900.00 ($311.42 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1313 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498740
  2. Provided by PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pam Ryan Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! RARE CORNER UNIT HAS EXTRA WINDOWS, with windows on the East and South sides of the condo, making this a nice, bright unit. This Seller really did a great job getting her condo ready for the new
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1201, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$358,000.00 ($311.30 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8339346
  2. Provided by GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tomoko Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best deal in downtown clearwater!!! Reduced for fast sale!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own your unit in downtown clearwater under 400k! Waking distance to water! Great floor plan with a balcony
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1002, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$3,750.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480598
  2. Provided by INT'L REALTY INC
  3. Contact Teresa Riccardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this upscale 2 bed/2 bath condo located in the heart of beautiful Clearwater. Perfectly positioned to capture serene water views, this residence ofers seamless bl
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1310, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$3,500.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503767
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Elias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residence 1310 at Station Square. Downtown Clearwater's best address, right now. Live on the 13th floor of the most strategically positioned building in downtown Clearwater. Unit 1310 is a fully furn
Active
Details for 628 Cleveland Street 1204, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$3,300.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

628 Cleveland Street 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506030
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Clearwater Condo, 3br/2ba, Available Now in Station Square! Fantastic 3br/2ba condo in Station Square available now! Condo features an open floor plan with lots of natural lighting. 2br an
Wade M. Berlin