Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stepping Stone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 365 Quarry Rock Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$500,000.00 ($180.77 / sqft )

365 Quarry Rock Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6157645
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Opportunity in Kissimmee's Poinciana Villages at Stepping Stone! Welcome to a lifestyle of luxury and convenience in this stunning 2020 construction home by Taylor Morrison. Nestled in th
Active
Details for 404 Quarry Rock Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$449,900.00 ($117.38 / sqft )

404 Quarry Rock Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377828
  2. Provided by PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Luis Morales Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home with Pond Views in Stepping Stone Preserve Kissimmee. Built in 2020, this spacious and modern home offers comfort, style, and flexibility in the highly desirable Step
Active
Details for 402 Quarry Rock Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$405,000.00 ($142.51 / sqft )

402 Quarry Rock Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130512
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carbeth Golding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this beautiful 2 story home in Stepping Stone, where you and your family will enjoy one of the best communities in Kissimmee. This home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 ba
Active
Details for 216 Aquamarine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$398,000.00 ($151.33 / sqft )

216 Aquamarine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346081
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. Currently leased.
Active
Details for 200 Aquamarine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$385,000.00 ($137.50 / sqft )

200 Aquamarine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145690
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Rickler Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in. Great opportunity to live in the beautiful home in Stepping Stone community, this single story home 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,845 square feet of Florida dream living. This open
Active
Details for 397 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$385,000.00 ($146.72 / sqft )

397 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146123
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Erik Franco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! Please submit all offers on an AS IS contract with proof of funds or pre approval letter. Spacious four bedroom plan that offers plenty of room. An extensive main living area connect
Active
Details for 236 Aquamarine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$369,900.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

236 Aquamarine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371295
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5,000 SELLER CREDIT TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! This is the opportunity youve been waiting for! Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Kissimmee, Florida areaperfect
Active
Details for 243 Amber Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$364,999.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

243 Amber Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131210
  2. Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
  3. Contact Dale Pautz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing and huge list price reduction!! Welcome to this well maintained magnolia model in the popular community called stepping stone. This bright and spacious home was built in 2023 but shows as a ne
Active
Details for 392 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$362,900.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

392 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148295
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! This beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features 2,091 square feet of living area with 2,734 total square feet under roof. Interior features include: entrance foyer lead
Active
Details for 206 Amber Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$358,000.00 ($134.28 / sqft )

206 Amber Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142349
  2. Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Edward Tejada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!! Stunningly Upgraded Home on a large fenced lot. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a home that is truly a step above the rest. Meticulously updated and priced for quick sale, th
Wade M. Berlin