Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Breeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 2307, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$995,000.00 ($502.02 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 2307 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787856
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional 23rd floor residence offering an elevated standard of coastal luxury and sweeping, unobstructed views that truly captivate. This impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom c
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,999.00 ($447.00 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: 760622
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacation Resort Rental! NOW IS BEST TIME TO SHOW AND BUY BEFORE RENTAL SEASON STARTS!!! and YOU the BUYER gets the fulll season onf INCOME!!!!!Wonderful 9th Floor Location on the corner so you have wi
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 405, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$429,900.00 ($470.35 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785866
  2. Provided by Lead Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to calming, elevated views of the Gulf and the resort style pool from this polished 4th floor 1BR/2BA + bunk condo at Sterling Breeze. The lower floor places you closer to the sugar white sand
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 1605, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$419,000.00 ($458.42 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 1605 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789655
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $4,000 toward Buyer closing costs! Wake up to stunning gulf front views and resort style living in this beachfront condo featuring a gulf front pool, fitness center, and easy beach acc
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 805, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$409,900.00 ($448.47 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 805 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787508
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front Turnkey condo, Fully furnished, Located in a high demand rental corridor near Pier Park with resort amenities. Step inside to a bright, welcoming tiled entryway where coastal charm meets co
Active
Details for 16701 Front Beach Road 2305, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$379,999.00 ($415.75 / sqft )

16701 Front Beach Road 2305 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787045
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated beach living in this one of a kind penthouse at Sterling Breeze, where sun filled days of swimming, biking, and relaxing meet the ease of condo ownership. Boasting panoramic Gulf a
Wade M. Berlin