Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
$2,500,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

5700 Sterling Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003270
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Active
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
$2,499,000.00 ($618.87 / sqft )

4830 Sterling Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026248
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Active
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
$1,940,000.00 ($391.29 / sqft )

5716 Sterling Ranch Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4958 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011907
  2. Provided by Hurtak Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2104 Haydon Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$435,000.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

2104 Haydon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484404
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Millie Selby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!! BRAND NEW ROOF installed on 4/16/2026 and FRESH INTERIOR PAINT!!Come take a look at this beautifully maintained home offering 3 bedrooms 2 baths with a 2 car garage located on a Cul
Active
Details for 2018 Chelam Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
$425,000.00 ($139.62 / sqft )

2018 Chelam Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467745
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kenneth Brownlee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market customer changed their mind! This thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious and functional layout with three well appointed bedrooms and multiple living areas that provide flexib
Active
Details for 1707 Bondurant Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
$404,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )

1707 Bondurant Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503695
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained contemporary style home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, and it is ready for immediate occupancy. Its an ideal choice for young families, as one of the second
Active
Details for 2013 Glen Forge Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$395,000.00 ($176.18 / sqft )

2013 Glen Forge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457661
  2. Provided by EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Randy McCarthy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled and truly move in ready! This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2025 roof and brand new 2025 A/C, offering peace of mind for years to come. Serene POND Views surrounde
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$390,000.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403121
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Nicole Annicelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wonderful home shines with possibilities! Nestled in a vibrant community, it offers the perfect blend of convenience, shopping, and restaurants just moments away, alongside a community pool, play
Active
Details for 2218 Cattleman Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$390,000.00 ($148.57 / sqft )

2218 Cattleman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499776
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact William Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the heart of Brandon! Nestled within the established community of Sterling Ranch, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, f
Active
Details for 2473 Sagemont Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$325,000.00 ($162.50 / sqft )

2473 Sagemont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525231
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc
Wade M. Berlin