Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonegate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3039 Sandpiper Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
$734,900.00 ($214.13 / sqft )

3039 Sandpiper Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466685
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a desirable corner lot in Feather Sound, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blends modern sophistication with everyday comfort. The open concept living spaces connect seamlessl
Active
Details for 2453 Stonegate Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$699,900.00 ($243.95 / sqft )

2453 Stonegate Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005119
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of Wellington! Enjoy A rated schools and a prime location, minutes from equestrian venues. Located in the gated community of Stonegate of Wellington with low HOA, this updated 4BR/2.
Active
Details for 3011 Marble Crest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$674,900.00 ($171.08 / sqft )

3011 Marble Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506351
  2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Aaron Brunelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Stonegate in Land O' Lakes, this stunning executive home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor
Active
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$599,900.00 ($172.93 / sqft )

3303 Stonegate Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3469 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883182
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Narverud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Active
Details for 20301 Falling Rock Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$569,999.00 ($206.67 / sqft )

20301 Falling Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883146
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Price Reposition** Welcome Home to Resort Style Living in the Heart of Land O Lakes! Tucked behind the gates of one of the areas most sought after communities, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom p
Active
Details for 209 Saranac Ln, St Augustine, FL 32086
$544,999.00

209 Saranac Ln More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256276
  2. Provided by Historic Coast Realty, LLC
  3. 904-504-7373
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11534 72nd Place E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$395,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

11534 72nd Place E Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506023
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. THIRD PARTY APPROVAL REQUIRED, SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY ACT FAST! Why wait months for new construction when you can move in immediately? Welcome to modern living in Stonegate Preserve, whe
Active
Details for 5214 113th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$270,000.00 ($152.72 / sqft )

5214 113th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721830
  2. Provided by FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Madison Schoeler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Belleview! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and cozy character. Featuring a durable me
Active
Details for 11324 65th Terrace E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$269,900.00 ($123.47 / sqft )

11324 65th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401961
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Ashok Yarlagadda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St. Thomas II floor plan built by Lennar Homes is a 2 story townhome with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a loft, and a 1 car garage, plus a covered front porch and a covered rear patio. Its designed for open
Active
Details for 10424 Stonepark Drive Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$260,000.00 ($150.81 / sqft )

10424 Stonepark Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406666
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tramayne Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this solid 2003 block/stucco home featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, 1,724 sq ft, a 2 car garage, and a brand new 2024 roof. The high ceilings in the
Wade M. Berlin