Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stones Throw Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6931 Stones Throw Circle N 5302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$274,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

6931 Stones Throw Circle N 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475800
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Hitchens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 2/2 corner unit condo with vaulted ceilings in a prime location in West St. Pete's Tyrone area. This 2 story condo features a loft that is currently being used as a 3rd bedroom. 1 of only 3 unit
Active
Details for 6923 Stones Throw Cir N  4203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$249,000.00 ($201.62 / sqft )

6923 Stones Throw Cir N 4203 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468028
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elayne Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this peaceful, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, contemporary condo with a pond view your new home. Stones Throw is a centrally located neighborhood and the grounds makes it feel like you're in a vacation getaw
Active
Details for 6817 Stones Throw Circle N 17203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$219,500.00 ($243.89 / sqft )

6817 Stones Throw Circle N 17203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502620
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Bianca Silvers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Stones Throw, a centrally located and well kept community in the heart of St. Petersburg. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a peaceful retreat with tranquil pond and foun
Active
Details for 6915 Stones Throw Circle N 3106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$129,900.00 ($227.90 / sqft )

6915 Stones Throw Circle N 3106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484140
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Shorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity to own as an investment property, a seasonal 2nd home, or an intown residence! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 1st floor corner unit in the stones throw condominium community. Recently upd
Active
Details for 6810 Stones Throw Circle N 13203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$2,100.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

6810 Stones Throw Circle N 13203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kelsey Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY Welcome to Stones Throw Condos! Just a 15 minute drive to the beach, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ideally located near shopping, restaurants, parks, and more. Insid
Wade M. Berlin