Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5686 Alenlon Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$685,000.00 ($162.82 / sqft )

5686 Alenlon Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4207 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105258
  2. Provided by DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Andrew Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High gas prices a propblem?? Charge your electric car for free!! Save on energy for the rest of your life with grandfathered in 1:1 net metering credit for unused kilowatt hours!! Motivated seller!! T
Active
Details for 6018 Tremayne Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$675,000.00 ($225.75 / sqft )

6018 Tremayne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404189
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leslie Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When Florida living comes to mind, this home checks every box. Step inside this stunning residence on Tremayne Drive, where thoughtful design and elevated living come together. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 4764 Coppola Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$667,700.00 ($143.53 / sqft )

4764 Coppola Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4652 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374107
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edson Nunes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the guard gated community of Stoneybrook Hills in Mount Dora a truly exceptional, newly renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence perfectly positioned on a spacious cor
Active
Details for 5125 Tanzanite Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$665,000.00 ($163.91 / sqft )

5125 Tanzanite Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4057 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108678
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Tony Stanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offers the highly desirable next gen floor plan, perfect for multi generational living or a private in law suite with its own private exterior entrance,
Active
Details for 5864 Alenlon Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$635,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )

5864 Alenlon Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4265 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406046
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this pool home in the guard gated community of Stoneybrook Hills in Mount Dora. It is positioned on an oversized conservation lot with no rear neighbors. This move in ready home features a
Active
Details for 6234 Tremayne Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$612,000.00 ($124.04 / sqft )

6234 Tremayne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4934 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Erin Doggette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Welcome Home! Located in the Estate sector of the gated community of Stoneybrook Hills, this lovingly maintained residence is ready for its new owners. The tropical landscape & landscap
Active
Details for 5526 Limestone Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$608,900.00 ($210.11 / sqft )

5526 Limestone Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401960
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Casman Mosby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The stunning home is a five bedroom, two and one half bath home that is fully furnished. The designer kitchen features an abundance of counter and cabinet space that is sure to appeal to your inner ch
Active
Details for 5047 Rishley Run Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$585,000.00 ($144.02 / sqft )

5047 Rishley Run Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4062 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718877
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  3. Contact Eric English
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 story home in the gated community of Stoneybrook Hills offers generous living space and standout curb appeal, featuring manicured landscaping and a side entry garage. Step inside to s
Active
Details for 6114 Tremayne Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$585,000.00 ($150.97 / sqft )

6114 Tremayne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3875 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107905
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Shores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the exclusive Estates of Tremayne within the gated community of Stoneybrook Hills, this beautifully appointed estate home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a formal living room, a spacious fa
Active
Details for 5042 Rishley Run Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$579,000.00 ($148.31 / sqft )

5042 Rishley Run Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374728
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Caleb Astacio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Concessions available! Welcome home to this expansive two story residence offering nearly 4,000 square feet of flexible living space designed for comfort, entertaining, and everyday life. Featuring fi
Wade M. Berlin