Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook South North Pclph
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 913 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$655,000.00 ($196.17 / sqft )

913 Ocean Course Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402821
  2. Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  3. Contact Jagdeep Dhamrait
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 913 Ocean Course, a perfect blend of comfort and opportunity in a sought after vacation friendly community. This bright, open concept home offers a functional layout ideal for both relaxing
Active
Details for 791 Drop Shot Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$650,000.00 ($170.56 / sqft )

791 Drop Shot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351796
  2. Provided by THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alyssa Barker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience prime luxury living in Champions Gate Resort with this turnkey sanctuary located in the highly coveted Luxury Resort community. Enjoy unparalleled access to major theme parks, dining, shopp
Active
Details for 740 Drop Shot Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$618,900.00 ($147.99 / sqft )

740 Drop Shot Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397094
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jay Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate community in Davenport. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, this sp
Active
Details for 9123 Sommerset Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$599,999.00 ($182.32 / sqft )

9123 Sommerset Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373524
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Omedas Morera, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream vacation home and/or your Rental Home in the most desirable Vacation Resort of ChampionsGate. This gorgeous, luxury and impeccably designed 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom, two story abode
Active
Details for 1176 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$514,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

1176 Challenge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6133821
  2. Provided by MY NEW HOME OUTLET
  3. Contact Nuria Laso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated and is providing $10k towards closing costs!!! Beautifully decorated and fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bath townhome with private pool located in the luxury resort of champions gate. C
Active
Details for 1196 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$474,900.00 ($224.65 / sqft )

1196 Challenge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355247
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Berta Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 4 Bedrooms, 3 baths in the sought after Champions Gate Community. An investors dream with a high rate occupancy. This amazing fully furnished hone has an open concept floor plan that is pe
Active
Details for 1065 Blackwolf Run Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$435,000.00 ($145.39 / sqft )

1065 Blackwolf Run Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334779
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ping Ma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this magnificent 4 bedroom 2 bath home in the much sought after Champions Gate County Club. This inviting one story tile roof home has no rear neighbors and features a peaceful view of the c
Active
Details for 356 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$379,000.00 ($179.28 / sqft )

356 Ocean Course Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397627
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Fabio Quiroga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse. This is one of those homes that just feels right the moment you walk in. Its warm and offers something not easy to findREAL PRIVACY, with peaceful NATURE VIEWSi
Active
Details for 1200 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,900.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

1200 Challenge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105597
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Angli Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY, FULLY FURNISHED." This home features an open floor plan with 5 bedrooms, 4 bath, 2 Master Bedrooms, Large and spacious kitchen with 42" cabinets, granite countertops, and a beauti
Active
Details for 456 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

456 Ocean Course Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396090
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcel Obrecht Junior
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning fully furnished townhome located in the highly desirable ChampionsGate area of Davenport. This spacious property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, combining comfort, style, a
Wade M. Berlin