Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 851 Pebble Beach Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$939,000.00 ($196.44 / sqft )

851 Pebble Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135888
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ultimate investment opportunity or luxurious vacation retreat in the prestigious, guard gated Champions Gate Resort Community! This stunning 2019 built single family residence boasts 9
Active
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$890,000.00 ($185.69 / sqft )

8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4793 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397352
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joao Freitas De Souza Freitas, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Active
Details for 8876 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$829,000.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

8876 Cabot Cliffs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4786 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147749
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious and spacious single family home located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate community in Davenport, Florida. This stunning residence features 9 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 3,915 square f
Active
Details for 671 Sticks Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$820,000.00 ($171.76 / sqft )

671 Sticks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406193
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Naiara Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning fully furnished 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom vacation home located in the highly sought after Retreat at Champions Gate Resort! Built in 2020, this spacious two story home offers ove
Active
Details for 9012 Sommerset Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$800,000.00 ($179.09 / sqft )

9012 Sommerset Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4467 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937129
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Jacqueline Mazurowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 7 bedroom vacation rental home for sale in Champions Gate, Davenport, Florida, located near Walt Disney World and approved for short term rental use. Built in 2021 and offered fully furnished,
Active
Details for 8844 Cruden Bay Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$799,000.00 ($166.70 / sqft )

8844 Cruden Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4793 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336197
  2. Provided by 21 NEW HOMES INC
  3. Contact Maria Marte, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Marauders Mansion at 8844 Cruden Bay Ct, a stunning Disney themed, income producing retreat in the world class Champions Gate Community of Davenport, Florida. Boasting 9 bedrooms, 5 ful
Active
Details for 8844 Cruden Bay Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$799,000.00 ($166.70 / sqft )

8844 Cruden Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4793 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336651
  2. Provided by 21 NEW HOMES INC
  3. Contact Maria Marte, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drastic Price adjustment seller is motivated !! Bring all offers!! Welcome to the Marauders Mansion at 8844 Cruden Bay Ct, (FULLY FURNISHED, GREAT FOR SHORT TERM RENTALS) A stunning Disney themed, i
Active
Details for 870 Drop Shot Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$778,500.00 ($174.28 / sqft )

870 Drop Shot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326734
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Murcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Vacation Home with Private Pool Minutes from Orlando Attractions! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and investment potential with this turnkey, fully furnished short ter
Active
Details for 9238 Sommerset Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$775,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )

9238 Sommerset Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4788 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937389
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Daniela Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare luxury investment and lifestyle opportunity just minutes from Disney. This stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bath modern retreat is designed for unforgettable vacations and effortless income, located in a
Active
Details for 9262 Sommerset Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$770,000.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

9262 Sommerset Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4370 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365351
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Susan Benante, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT FOR FAST SALE! *A powerful head start for the next owner, with extensive booking activity already underway for 2026.* One of the most impressive vacation home opportunities in
Wade M. Berlin