Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2925, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$399,900.00 ($257.17 / sqft )

4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2925 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687543
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Emery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream condo in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club! This stunning, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,333 square feet of light filled living space with
Active
Details for 9580 High Gate Drive 1822, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$335,000.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

9580 High Gate Drive 1822 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679510
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Emery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Dream in Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club on Palmer Ranch. Enjoy incredible fairway and green views of the newly redesigned 17th hole from your private, screened in back lanai. This second f
Active
Details for 9590 High Gate Drive 1912, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$329,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

9590 High Gate Drive 1912 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667299
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Pearson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In desirable South Sarasota, Stoneybrook at Palmer Ranch is a popular gated community centered around a vibrant, member supported country club with a restaurant and full bar. Residents enjoy an 18 hol
Active
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2924, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$6,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2924 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4144745
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE JAN. FEB. MARCH OF 2027: One of the prettiest views in Stoneybrook overlooking the 3rd hole on the golf course. This is special!! This second floor Barrington model veranda offers over 1400
Active
Details for 9560 High Gate Drive 1624, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$6,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

9560 High Gate Drive 1624 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: A4600129
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENTED JAN., FEB., MARCH 2027. AVAILABLE APRIL FORWARD. You will vacation in style in this beautifully updated second floor Barrington with front and rear screened lanais and spectacular updated kit
Active
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2923, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$6,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2923 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4620804
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENTED JAN., FEB., MARCH APRIL 2027: AVAILABLE OFF SEASON: Two Bedrooms, two baths, plus a den for that extra space, a screened in lanai, beautifully furnished and well equipped, brand new comfortabl
Active
Details for 9480 High Gate Drive 2125, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$5,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

9480 High Gate Drive 2125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: N5777023
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2025 AND JANUARY 2026. BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED KITCHEN AND BATHS, absolutely immaculate vacation veranda in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, one of the areas finest golf course commun
Active
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2912, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$5,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2912 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4626221
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOVEMBER & DECEMBER 2025 & MAY THRU DECEMBER 2026: Exceptionally well cared for ground floor condo with vinyl flooring throughout, recently updated kitchen with granite counters and tile flo
Wade M. Berlin