Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook West I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2154 Oakington Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$469,900.00 ($221.34 / sqft )

2154 Oakington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2123 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402495
  2. Provided by REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Tony Marino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, single story home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, the manicured front yard and inviting entry to set the to
Active
Details for 14755 Masthead Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

14755 Masthead Landing Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405739
  2. Provided by SUSANA JORDAN STUTSMAN
  3. Contact Susana Stutsman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Complete application required with copy of applicant's driver's license. Complete credit reports for all adults required, proof of income (last two paystubs, last 2 months bank statements). Only 1 pet
Active
Details for 1220 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,000.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1220 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395601
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ubillus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been digitally edited. Where modern meets elegance. Amazing townhouse in winter garden, fl. 3 beds, 2. 5 baths, 2 car garage, wi
Active
Details for 2227 Oakington Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,995.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2227 Oakington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403884
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Milena Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see!! Welcome Home, beautiful property with a lots of upgrades, freshly painted. Four ample bedrooms, separated Living and Dining, kitchen with granite counter tops. All appliances are included.
Active
Details for 1323 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1323 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394581
  2. Provided by LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
  3. Contact Subhas Sawh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Fully Furnished end unit townhome available now move in ready. Premium lot with golf course views and no rear neighbors End unit with extra privacy Fully furnished just bring your s
Active
Details for 1519 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1519 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382465
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for immediate move in in the highly sought after Westbrook at Stoneybrook West community in Winter Garden. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Active
Details for 1221 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

1221 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397929
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Stoneybrook West I, Winter Garden This stunning three bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome is now available for rent in the highly sought after Stoneybroo
Active
Details for 1335 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,790.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1335 Priory Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388888
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emilia Rivero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Comfort Meets Effortless Living! BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INCLUDING DISHWASHER!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 2 story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,
Wade M. Berlin