Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Storey Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$915,000.00 ($205.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4443 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358292
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! Rent to own option available. Spacious and beautifully designed, this two story home in the sought after Storey Grove community of Winter Garden offers the perfect blend of comfort and
Active
Details for 13993 Title Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$825,000.00 ($200.78 / sqft )

13993 Title Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322118
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Janaina De Souza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water View, Water View, Water View! Must See Home with Stunning Backyard Water Views! Immerse yourself in this must see a stunning two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 8114 Sayings Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$749,000.00 ($169.30 / sqft )

8114 Sayings Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401941
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable Story Grove community in Winter Garden. Offering approximately 3,300
Active
Details for 16622 Parable Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$649,000.00 ($224.26 / sqft )

16622 Parable Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376696
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Winter Garden, this beautiful home at 16622 Parable Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 offers an excellent combination of top rated schools, prime location, and natural surroundings.
Active
Details for 10043 Sequel Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$560,000.00 ($182.65 / sqft )

10043 Sequel Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384246
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. About 10 minutes to Disney. Corner lot facing open green space. Main floor primary suite with a second upstairs. Opportunity to secure a BELOW MARKET rate through an ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE for qualified b
Active
Details for 16105 Water Spring Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$499,000.00 ($106.08 / sqft )

16105 Water Spring Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348822
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  3. Contact Yesenia Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect for buyers seeking convenience, accessibility, and a family friendly settingjust steps from the elementary school!! Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly
Active
Details for 11072 Silver Surfer Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$460,000.00 ($259.89 / sqft )

11072 Silver Surfer Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406656
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see 11072 Silver Surfer Aly, recently updated with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash, a practical is
Active
Details for 14095 Title Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$440,000.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

14095 Title Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382795
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Sanquiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained townhome in the highly desirable community of Storey Grove! Built in 2020, this beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, an
Active
Details for 10768 Rhett Butler Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$426,000.00 ($197.04 / sqft )

10768 Rhett Butler Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396023
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Emilia Faria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for modern living, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Storey Grove community. Built in 2023, this home offers contemporary style, comf
Active
Details for 10534 Tribute Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$425,000.00 ($196.58 / sqft )

10534 Tribute Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345956
  2. Provided by LEGACY PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Solon Potenciano Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning and spacious townhome will exceed all expectations! Built in 2023 and designed with modern living in mind, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home feels like a model property and offers the perfec
Wade M. Berlin