Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Storey Pkph 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9775 Introduction Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$499,999.00 ($162.02 / sqft )

9775 Introduction Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370661
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Christian Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary luxury in this solar powered, 2023 built residence located in the premier Storey Park community. This meticulously maintained home stands out with custom accent wallpaper, a co
Active
Details for 11839 Charades Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$478,000.00 ($155.20 / sqft )

11839 Charades Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373518
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story solar powered energy efficient home is located in the highly desirable Storey Park community in Lake Nona. The home features two spacious ma
Active
Details for 11498 Rhyme Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$3,800.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

11498 Rhyme Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396471
  2. Provided by SKINNER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rosa Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely & Large 5/3 2 story home with bonus room and loft on corner lot The open concept kitchen & family room is great for entertaining friends & family. This house is located in one of the most sou
Active
Details for 11406 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$3,100.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

11406 Listening Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394320
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carla Valero De Gimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with flex room located in the highly desirable lake nona area, storey park community. This property features an open concept floor plan, perfect for mo
Active
Details for 11823 Charades Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,980.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

11823 Charades Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402173
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Yan Zuo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in Storey Park, Orlando's premier solar community! This stunning residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, featuring an expansive open floor plan that seamlessly integrat
Active
Details for 12124 Sonnet Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,650.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

12124 Sonnet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148573
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into a quiet Orlando neighborhood, this residence offers the kind of everyday comfort thats hard to find and easy to love. From the moment you arrive, theres a sense of openness and ease, with
Wade M. Berlin