Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stratford H Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$162,000.00 ($218.92 / sqft )
100 Stratford Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Refreshed one bedroom 1.5 bath first floor condo unit in Century Village West Palm Beach, Florida. Enjoy the Palm Beach County Florida lifestyle at value priced living. Century Village is a superlat
$145,000.00 ($148.26 / sqft )
94 Stratford G Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 978 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover easy,resort style living in this bright and light 2 bedroom 2 full bath second floor condo located in the gated century village of w. P. B. Housing for active adults 55+. Beautifully furnishe
$135,000.00 ($182.43 / sqft )
122 Stratford I Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy this clean 2nd floor unit in the Stratford Section, just steps away from the lake and community patio! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 1 bedroom 1.5 bath, 2
$1,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
100 Stratford H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 1 bedroom with 1 full and 1 half bath. Includes Formal living and dining room, and a bonus enclosed front patio for use as an office or private space, as well as a newly installed refrigerato
- 1