Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Strathmore Gate West Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 499 Iron Forge Court Nw, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$270,000.00 ($218.80 / sqft )

499 Iron Forge Court Nw Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003999
  2. Provided by Subaran's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please tour only pre approval buyers
Active
Details for 364 Quebec Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$259,900.00 ($182.00 / sqft )

364 Quebec Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016054
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Villa in Strathmore Gate West, a Desirable 55+ Community! This spacious 3 bed/2 bath villa offers 1,428 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Royal Palm Beac
Active
Details for 498 Iron Forge Ct Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$235,000.00 ($164.57 / sqft )

498 Iron Forge Ct Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148194
  2. Provided by Lakesideview Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 55+ single family home located in the desirable Strathmore Gate West community of Royal Palm Beach. This residence features a functional floor plan with updated flooring, comfortable l
Active
Details for 238 Bald Eagle Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$228,500.00 ($185.17 / sqft )

238 Bald Eagle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027803
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A charming 2 bedroom 2 bath villa located in the heart of royal palm beach strathmore gate west is a 55+ community new feature includes updated kitchen (2026) ss appliances tile floors throughout open
Active
Details for 248 Brandywine Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$219,000.00 ($156.43 / sqft )

248 Brandywine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114624
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 248 Brandywine Ct, a charming and well maintained home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features fresh interior paint, brand new carpeting in the bedro
Active
Details for 276 Beaver Dam Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$169,900.00 ($137.68 / sqft )

276 Beaver Dam Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140610
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in the highly sought after 55+ community of strathmore gate one. This villas features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and an enclosed patio that added the extra living space. Home was
Active
Details for 358 Quebec Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$152,000.00 ($123.18 / sqft )

358 Quebec Court Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018511
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom unit. Large bedrooms. 55+ community. This is a HUD property, Sold "AS IS" without any guarantee or warranty. Federal law prohibits housing discrimination based on
Active
Details for 263 Deerfield Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,800.00

263 Deerfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527824
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2BR/2BA Villa in Strathmore Gate WestThis lovely villa offers a bright and welcoming layout with an upgraded kitchen and an enclosed, air conditioned back porchthe perfect spot for morning co
Wade M. Berlin