Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13020 Sugar Creek Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34669
$410,000.00 ($172.63 / sqft )

13020 Sugar Creek Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505419
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shane Riley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Honey stop the car! This is the one! Beautiful cleared almost 1 acre lot. BRING YOUR TOYS! NO HOA/NO CDD plenty of room for boat storage, RV storage and a new pool. Exterior block 14x14 shed, great
Active
Details for 301 Sugar Creek Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$359,000.00 ($167.13 / sqft )

301 Sugar Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483546
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Angela Davis LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA, NO CDD, LOW TAXES and NO FLOOD ZONE. This community is qualified for the Hillsborough County down payment assistance program, offering up to 30k in assistance. This beauty offers an oversized
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1104, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$165,000.00 ($127.71 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1104 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687376
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact David Burgess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW HOA with NO LOT RENT! Fully Furnished Home with Golf Cart in Vibrant 55+ Community! This unique and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile sleeping loft is being sold fully furnishedincl
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1241, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$149,900.00 ($171.90 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1241 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675212
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHARMING MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! Pride of ownership is evident in this home. Soothing sea colors and calming beach decor make this property feel like you're on vacation every day. Furnish
Active
Details for 3275 26th Avenue E 179, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$139,900.00 ($116.68 / sqft )

3275 26th Avenue E 179 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684772
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO BEDROOM, ONE BATH MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This well kept, TURN KEY property features a spacious dining area, screened front porch, double carport, vinyl flooring, updated shower, and
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1222, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$134,000.00 ($143.16 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1222 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666466
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNISHED, WELL KEPT ONE BED, TWO BATH MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This property features a newer addition added in 2023. The addition has a spacious living room and large full bathroom with
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1132, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$129,000.00 ($162.88 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1132 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651709
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offers welcome on this well kept one bedroom, two bathroom mobile home in an active 55+ community. This cheerful home is currently furnished with an eat in kitchen and adjacent living room. Or mix it
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1138, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$129,000.00 ($140.83 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1138 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679675
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHEERFUL HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This one bed, 1 1/2 bath home is move in ready! This furnished home features a spacious dining area, inside laundry area with extra storage, and a charming, rear
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1292, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$125,000.00 ($124.50 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1292 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687070
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Myrna Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the water view from this two bedroom 1 1/2 bath mobile home in sugar creek country club an active 55+ community in bradenton, florida. This creekside property features an open concept main livi
Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1291, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$125,000.00 ($134.70 / sqft )

3333 26th Avenue E 1291 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691976
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Renta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Sugar Creek Country Club Co op community! This very clean, well maintained canal front home offers a peaceful waterfront setting with the kind of care a
Wade M. Berlin