Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Pond Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1434 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,999,000.00 ($301.51 / sqft )

1434 Hawthorne Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012523
  2. Provided by Destiny International Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic buy, recently renovated with new roof 2024. Each unit has its own garage and good parking areas, walking distance to banks, shopping and restaurants. Walking distance to high school and clo
Active
Details for 1157 Hyacinth Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,399,000.00 ($276.48 / sqft )

1157 Hyacinth Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022955
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13621 Barberry Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$895,995.00 ($296.98 / sqft )

13621 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024366
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated from the ground up in 2025, this stunning Wellington pool home with NO HOA blends modern luxury with everyday comfort. Featuring 4 beds, 3 baths, this home offers a spacious, open
Active
Details for 14160 Aster Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
$795,000.00 ($291.64 / sqft )

14160 Aster Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016082
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home located in the desirable Sugar Pond Manor neighborhood of Wellington. This move in ready property offers the benefit of NO HOA and
Active
Details for 1424 Primrose Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$775,000.00 ($244.02 / sqft )

1424 Primrose Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007472
  2. Provided by Viventi Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this spacious 5BR/4BA estate perfectly situated on a sprawling corner lot with NO HOA.Where the modern durability meets luxury.Customs cabinets and different designs,kit
Active
Details for 14154 Aster Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
$750,000.00 ($297.27 / sqft )

14154 Aster Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019218
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodel home located in the heart of Wellington, one of South Florida's most desirable communities. This spacious property offers a bright, open layout with abundant natura
Active
Details for 14364 Larkspur Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$749,000.00 ($211.70 / sqft )

14364 Larkspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014199
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable neighborhood of Sugar Pond Manor in Wellington. No HOA! A rated schools and zoned for Binks Forest Elementary. This propert
Active
Details for 744 Windflower Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$699,000.00 ($247.87 / sqft )

744 Windflower Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012066
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Wellington! This inviting residence offers exceptional curb appeal with a refreshed exterior, a newer metal roof, and a charmin
Active
Details for 986 Cherry Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$685,000.00 ($282.82 / sqft )

986 Cherry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2422 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028565
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The pool home you've been waiting for with no HOA and an ideal location near parks, schools, shopping, dining, and Wellington's renowned equestrian venues. This 3BR/2BA residence features impact windo
Active
Details for 13571 Jonquil Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$619,900.00 ($264.69 / sqft )

13571 Jonquil Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008470
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning Wellington turn key home, nestled in a quiet street on a cozy corner, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage home featuring a spacious sp
Wade M. Berlin