Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7701 Summerlake Pointe Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,350,000.00 ($432.54 / sqft )

7701 Summerlake Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391690
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vanessa Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience of luxury living in this 2021 custom built contemporary masterpiece by Davila Homes with acess to Lake Hancock a highly sought after ski lake. Boasting five bedrooms, a dedicated office and
Active
Details for 9493 Emerald Berry Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$999,000.00 ($234.73 / sqft )

9493 Emerald Berry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325653
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We present an impeccable, newly built home in brand new condition, ready to welcome you and your family with comfort, modernity, and style. Located in the sought after Summerlake Reserve community
Active
Details for Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$990,000.00

Berkley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4953512
  2. Provided by POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Zachary Strang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss the chance to invest in this exceptional 2.24 acre corner lot, located directly across from Lake Myrtle Sports Park. This site is fully approved with a site plan in place to build up to 32,6
Active
Details for 8124 Red Crossbill Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$840,000.00 ($184.66 / sqft )

8124 Red Crossbill Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4549 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345400
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyers Financing Failed... Now available, this Premium 6 bedroom, 4 bath executive home sits on one of the largest lots in the community at .29 acres a
Active
Details for 15007 Night Heron Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$835,000.00 ($165.51 / sqft )

15007 Night Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5045 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122837
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Delza Hopkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This absolutely immaculate home features 5 bedrooms and an open concept floor plan design for relaxation and entertainment which showcases a beautiful kitchen with granite countertops, natural gas ran
Active
Details for 7720 Summerlake Pointe Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$800,000.00 ($154.92 / sqft )

7720 Summerlake Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5164 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399030
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Funk, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fenced Corner Lot | Oversized 3+ Car Garage | Yard Maintenance Included | This home offers a functional layout with multiple living spaces, abundant storage, and a new roof completed in 2024. The main
Active
Details for 7922 Winter Wren Street, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$765,900.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

7922 Winter Wren Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406681
  2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully upgraded two story home in the heart of the sought after Summerlake community at Horizon West in Winter Garden. HOA includes lawncare. Prime corner lot offers privacy and spac
Active
Details for 7922 Winter Wren Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$765,900.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

7922 Winter Wren Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406681
  2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacky Liu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15403 Murcott Harvest Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$675,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )

15403 Murcott Harvest Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386748
  2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kressler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the golf course lifestyle in the highly desirable Summerlake Groves community at Orange County National Golf Center and Lodge in beautiful Winter Garden. This thoughtfully designed 2 story home
Active
Details for 8031 Navel Orange Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$659,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )

8031 Navel Orange Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399594
  2. Provided by BUYER REBATES REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Popat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely appointed residence, gracefully positioned on a private corner lot with no neighboring home on one side, offering a rare sense of seclusion and tranquility. The outdoor liv
Wade M. Berlin