Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summerlake Grvs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )
15403 Murcott Harvest Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3584 sqft
- Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andre Kressler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the golf course lifestyle in the highly desirable Summerlake Groves community at Orange County National Golf Center and Lodge in beautiful Winter Garden. This thoughtfully designed 2 story home
$659,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )
8031 Navel Orange Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2972 sqft
- Provided by BUYER REBATES REALTY
- Contact Sean Popat
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exquisitely appointed residence, gracefully positioned on a private corner lot with no neighboring home on one side, offering a rare sense of seclusion and tranquility. The outdoor liv
- 1