Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1387 Longarzo Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$390,000.00 ($226.61 / sqft )

1387 Longarzo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001953
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage has a bright, open feel the moment you walk in thanks to the high vaulted ceilings and large sliding glass doors that bring in tons of natural light
Active
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$390,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )

1322 Pines Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018823
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home featuring a modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy updated bathrooms, tiled flooring throughout, and a screened in porch perfect f
Active
Details for 1390 Summit Run Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$375,000.00 ($257.56 / sqft )

1390 Summit Run Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157443
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Summit Pines! This charming 1 story home offers 1,456 sq ft of comfortable living space featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This beautifully updated home featuring a fresh, modern interio
Active
Details for 1139 Summit Trail Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$369,900.00 ($277.70 / sqft )

1139 Summit Trail Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167050
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the sought after community of Summit Pines with a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025)! The home features a comprehensive impact rated system pr
Active
Details for 1057 Summit Trail Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$350,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )

1057 Summit Trail Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024621
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront, 1 story townhouse positioned just steps from the community pool and tennis courts. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and an unbe
Active
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$3,300.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

1148 Summit Trail Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011430
  2. Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Limited Time Listing** High Demand Property Welcome to this beautiful & new 3 bedroom/2 bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family friendly community in West Palm Beach
Active
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,850.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

1322 Pines Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002935
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,800.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

1148 Summit Trail Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018534
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated villa with privacy fence and screened courtyard. This residence features a modern interior with new kitchen and bathrooms. Love the outdoors? Enjoy this oversized screened priva
Active
$2,800.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

1390 Summit Run Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026594
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin