Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summit Pines Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$390,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )
1322 Pines Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1529 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful home featuring a modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy updated bathrooms, tiled flooring throughout, and a screened in porch perfect f
$369,900.00 ($277.70 / sqft )
1139 Summit Trail Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the sought after community of Summit Pines with a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025)! The home features a comprehensive impact rated system pr
$3,300.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
1148 Summit Trail Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **Limited Time Listing** High Demand Property Welcome to this beautiful & new 3 bedroom/2 bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family friendly community in West Palm Beach
$2,850.00 ($1.86 / sqft )
1322 Pines Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1529 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,800.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
1148 Summit Trail Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated villa with privacy fence and screened courtyard. This residence features a modern interior with new kitchen and bathrooms. Love the outdoors? Enjoy this oversized screened priva
- 1