Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sumter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7223 55th Street, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$3,250,000.00 ($249.39 / sqft )

7223 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 13032 sqft
  4. Approx. 68.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8452326
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Linnea Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique property is a compound/farm, registered as an agricultural property. This property also has a Motorcross track that can be re established with the county. Two addresses are associated with
Active
Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,950,000.00 ($587.35 / sqft )

2924 Bonifay Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387240
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
Active
Details for 1404 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,495,000.00 ($293.37 / sqft )

1404 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5096 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Burge Bosbous
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
Active
Details for 10615 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
$1,490,000.00 ($209.42 / sqft )

10615 104th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7115 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.27 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110792
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Sumter Crossing Estate! Welcome to this absolutely incredible custom built estate in the gated community of Sumter Crossing, located in Oxford, Florida. Privately situated on 6.27 fully fence
Active
Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,299,000.00 ($282.21 / sqft )

1365 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4603 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109063
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Abernathy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
Active
Details for 1116 Russell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,275,000.00 ($304.22 / sqft )

1116 Russell Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717794
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Martin Gregory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1116 Russell Loop, a stunning premier Chatham model home offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and location. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block and stucco residence boas
Active
Details for 10561 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
$1,249,900.00 ($277.51 / sqft )

10561 104th Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4504 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714193
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  3. Contact Lina Piedrahita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional custom built block home set on 5.12 acres in the gated community of Sumter Crossing. Completed in 2023 and offering 3,088 sq ft of living space, this residence blends quali
Active
Details for 10517 27th Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
$1,195,000.00 ($243.83 / sqft )

10517 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4901 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.72 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110645
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Robbie Shoemaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a private luxury estate located in the gated community of Sumter Crossing in Oxford, offering timeless craftsmanship & resort style living on 3.72 fully fenced acres just minutes from The V
Active
Details for 1028 Cottage Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,095,000.00 ($331.62 / sqft )

1028 Cottage Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368796
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Tate, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, turn key luxury home in one of the most exclusive and sought after neighborhoods in The VillagesThe Lakeshore Cottages at Lake Sumter La
Active
Details for 1912 Yearling Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$965,000.00 ($297.01 / sqft )

1912 Yearling Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3249 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111806
  2. Provided by VERMEULEN REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Vermeulen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premier golf front homesite along the 8th hole of the Evans Prairie Osprey Championship Course in the highly sought after Village of Pinellas. Offering 3,249 total square feet, incl
Wade M. Berlin